<< Boys' Top Times 2023 - 2024 >>

* IHSA Ryan Held Sacred Heart Griffin 0:19.76
# Nat Matt Brownstead State College, Pa 0:19.24
Auto All American Auto 0:20.43
Cons All American Cons 0:20.85
IHSA IHSA 0:21.72
ISI ISI 0:22.39
1. Fask, Carter FEN 0:20.50
2. Grud, Stephen ST.I 0:20.54
3. Mazurek, Dominic MS 0:20.68
4. Bertulis, Nojus HC 0:20.74
5. Johnson, Brady WCHI 0:20.78
6. Huggins, Willem CBDL 0:20.78
7. Nolan, P.j. ST.I 0:20.80
8. Loeger, Bryce CONT 0:20.82
9. Berke, Daniel VH 0:20.85
10. Goettsch, Max NC 0:20.90
11. Schwartz, Alex WV 0:21.01
12. Angelov, George NT 0:21.05
13. Yuknis, Jacob BEN 0:21.07
14. Lawing, Billy WRN 0:21.17
15. Marcet, Brody HC 0:21.17
16. Arsic, Alek LT 0:21.19
17. Maier, Chase OSW 0:21.21
18. Anselm, Ryan BARR 0:21.23
19. Nguyen, Ryan NIN 0:21.28
20. Marsenic, Danilo MS 0:21.30
21. Devaraj, Drennan NT 0:21.30
22. Leal, Sebastian LWE 0:21.32
23. Timmerman, Stuart NT 0:21.33
24. Gramer, Jacob DKB 0:21.34
25. Rauch, Lars OP 0:21.36
26. Osborn, Cohen EDVL 0:21.40
27. Rutkauskas, Edgar BG 0:21.41
28. Karasek, Matt LP 0:21.43
29. Kaplan, Aidan LT 0:21.44
30. Turos, Dawid DEER 0:21.45
31. Finkelshetyn, Ariel DEER 0:21.45
32. Fedorenko, Max MS 0:21.45
33. Overton, Rocco MASC 0:21.45
34. Kohl, Rayburn J-P 0:21.46
35. Rendall, Will VH 0:21.48
36. Suliga, Brandon HC 0:21.49
37. Bobiv, Dennis SCHB 0:21.49
38. Rosario, Diego STEV 0:21.50
39. Franke, Tyler FMD 0:21.53
40. Chan, Conner CG 0:21.53
41. Porritt, Isaiah PEK 0:21.53
42. Morelock, Ben WY 0:21.53
43. Wang, Jon NN 0:21.54
44. Rukavina, Timmy LF 0:21.54
45. Gannt, Lachlan LYN 0:21.55
46. Hannon, Jack LYN 0:21.56
47. Stevenson, Riley GLBG 0:21.57
48. Piljevic, Alex NW 0:21.57
49. Vergara, Bruno HC 0:21.58
50. Avram, Jon NIN 0:21.59
51. Wang, Josh STEV 0:21.62
52. Allison, John TAFT 0:21.63
53. Perry, Clay NT 0:21.64
54. Zhang, Colin STEV 0:21.64
55. Chou, Kyler STEV 0:21.65
56. Ng, Alvin NN 0:21.67
57. Zonys, Neo PLFD 0:21.69
58. Hou, Jeff HC 0:21.69
59. Malczewski, Thomas ARGO 0:21.69
60. Rozenbergas, David ME 0:21.70
61. Seeman, Alex CONT 0:21.70
62. Gabel, Shane LPT 0:21.71
63. Try, Xavier CHGW 0:21.71
64. Taufen, Max EVAN 0:21.72
65. Zhao, Ed VH 0:21.72
66. Noreuil, Augustus NT 0:21.74
67. Anguelov, Emanuel RM 0:21.74
68. Glesne, Lucas PEK 0:21.74
69. Gehrs, Matt GN 0:21.78
70. Stumpenhorst, Tanner OSW 0:21.79
71. Marrs, Hayden RB 0:21.80
72. Kaura, Arun NV 0:21.80
73. Cucuz, Stefan LF 0:21.80
74. Peng, Isaac EVAN 0:21.81
75. Chung, Ethan NW 0:21.83
76. Meyer, Chris O'F 0:21.84
77. Stiglitz, Gavin NCP 0:21.84
78. Foster, Nich DUN 0:21.85
79. Musick, Aiden NT 0:21.86
80. Fernandez-geddes, Lucas GS 0:21.87
81. Chen, Henry GS 0:21.88
82. Praczkowski, Victor CG 0:21.89
83. Wood, Joshua OP 0:21.89
84. Smith, Ethan BB 0:21.91
85. Ko, Euben GN 0:21.92
86. Meyer, Matt U-N 0:21.93
87. Thiemeyer, Nate WRN 0:21.93
88. Lindner, Evan EVAN 0:21.96
89. Deutmeyer, William SCN 0:21.97
90. Bone, Devon LOY 0:21.97
91. Blackman, Jonny ST.I 0:21.97
92. Perkowski, Dominick LP 0:21.98
93. Russell, Sam MMA 0:22.00
94. Nenkov, Miles EG 0:22.02
95. Sherpandson, Drake WASH 0:22.02
96. Mccormack, Jake LWW 0:22.02
97. Harris, Nate HC 0:22.03
98. Koh, Gus LOY 0:22.03
99. Capen, Byarden MMA 0:22.04
100. Ortiz, Sam WCHI 0:22.05
101. Plautz, Liam STEV 0:22.06
102. Werner, Jacob LWE 0:22.06
103. Pyle, Wade NML 0:22.06
104. Barrett, Ronan NC 0:22.06
105. Mcmillan, Tom SCN 0:22.08
106. Boecker, Reese WN 0:22.08
107. Lippoldt, Owen OSW 0:22.10
108. Chen, Noah GS 0:22.11
109. Sievert, Bjorn EVAN 0:22.11
110. West, Owen RH 0:22.11
111. Cornoiu, Evan GS 0:22.12
112. Zhao, Wes J-P 0:22.14
113. Wang, Sirui STEV 0:22.14
114. Kleinschmit, Hunter EVAN 0:22.14
115. Bacani, Josh PLFD 0:22.15
116. Dao, Nicholas NW 0:22.15
117. Rimskis, Simonas AND 0:22.17
118. Thorell, Jake LYN 0:22.17
119. Stevens, Ben SCE 0:22.18
120. Kim, Nathan NT 0:22.19
121. Pedraza, Adan OP 0:22.20
122. Baxter, Brady NT 0:22.20
123. Pavlov, Kristian WHG 0:22.20
124. Bredfield, James SCHB 0:22.20
125. Moreth, James PRSP 0:22.20
126. Plaksin, Yuri VH 0:22.22
127. Barker, Garren CHC 0:22.22
128. Stone, Ethan META 0:22.22
129. Bochenek, Daniel EG 0:22.23
130. Adamo, Frankie HC 0:22.24
131. Hunter, Aaron NC 0:22.25
132. Popko, Philip DEER 0:22.26
133. Chaplin, Will NT 0:22.27
134. Chase, Teddy HC 0:22.27
135. Nagel, Braden MMA 0:22.28
136. Newcomer, Hank HC 0:22.28
137. Wang, Felix STEV 0:22.29
138. Sheck, Kian DGS 0:22.29
139. Buck, Tyler PEK 0:22.30
140. Dziwisz, Daniel REAV 0:22.30
141. Pinchot, Will BARR 0:22.32
142. Pankros, Aiden RB 0:22.32
143. Smith, Ethan RB 0:22.33
144. Rozdolskyy, Sasha YRK 0:22.33
145. Myers, Eddie EDVL 0:22.34
146. Bennett, Andrew LOY 0:22.35
147. Mijailovic, Jovan LYN 0:22.35
148. Podgorski, Code FEN 0:22.35
149. Rouse, Jared HF 0:22.36
150. Wiacek, Alex MS 0:22.37
151. Wang, Jeffrey U-C 0:22.38
152. Lohman, Sam WV 0:22.39
153. Pavlovic, Milos HC 0:22.39
* IHSA Camden Taylor Rockford East 0:43.72
# Nat David Nolan Hershey, Pa 0:42.34
Auto All American Auto 0:44.83
Cons All American Cons 0:45.63
IHSA IHSA 0:47.60
ISI ISI 0:48.39
1. Johnson, Brady WCHI 0:44.11
2. Goettsch, Max NC 0:44.70
3. Mieczkowski, Szymon SCHB 0:45.05
4. Mazurek, Dominic MS 0:45.10
5. Nolan, P.j. ST.I 0:45.14
6. Musick, Aiden NT 0:45.23
7. Maier, Chase OSW 0:45.41
8. Fernandez-geddes, Lucas GS 0:45.47
9. Huggins, Willem CBDL 0:45.52
10. Bertulis, Nojus HC 0:45.58
11. Grud, Stephen ST.I 0:45.64
12. Deutmeyer, William SCN 0:45.85
13. Karasek, Matt LP 0:45.85
14. Loeger, Bryce CONT 0:45.89
15. Anselm, Ryan BARR 0:46.13
16. Rosario, Diego STEV 0:46.22
17. Harris, Nate HC 0:46.23
18. Stackevicius, Rubenas NN 0:46.30
19. Kohl, Rayburn J-P 0:46.36
20. Watson, Drew CG 0:46.42
21. Rauch, Lars OP 0:46.44
22. Gannt, Lachlan LYN 0:46.50
23. Plaksin, Yuri VH 0:46.52
24. Fedorenko, Max MS 0:46.53
25. Angelov, George NT 0:46.66
26. Lohman, Sam WV 0:46.68
27. Zhao, Ed VH 0:46.72
28. Turos, Dawid DEER 0:46.75
29. Munley, Finn FEN 0:46.84
30. Leal, Sebastian LWE 0:46.85
31. Anguelov, Emanuel RM 0:46.89
32. Plautz, Liam STEV 0:46.90
33. Behrend, James NC 0:46.91
34. Fask, Carter FEN 0:46.94
35. Guo, Henry HC 0:46.98
36. Franke, Tyler FMD 0:46.98
37. Perry, Clay NT 0:47.00
38. Kaura, Arun NV 0:47.00
39. Perkowski, Dominick LP 0:47.04
40. Pelinkovic, Noah HC 0:47.04
41. Chen, Henry GS 0:47.09
42. Cornoiu, Evan GS 0:47.09
43. Hooper-haviland, Biko ST.I 0:47.10
44. Conti, Evan MMA 0:47.10
45. Tiv, Carter LOY 0:47.11
46. Heinlein-preseault, Jackson J-P 0:47.16
47. Chaplin, Will NT 0:47.18
48. Stevenson, Riley GLBG 0:47.23
49. Bardak, Tyler WV 0:47.23
50. Schrader, Ethan OSW 0:47.26
51. Pyle, Wade NML 0:47.29
52. Smith, Nolan BG 0:47.31
53. Yuknis, Jacob BEN 0:47.33
54. Bahl, Shaun WV 0:47.34
55. Marsenic, Danilo MS 0:47.35
56. Gehrs, Matt GN 0:47.39
57. Lawing, Billy WRN 0:47.42
58. Lindner, Evan EVAN 0:47.45
59. Porritt, Isaiah PEK 0:47.46
60. Rukavina, Timmy LF 0:47.47
61. Arsic, Alek LT 0:47.48
62. Stevens, Ben SCE 0:47.52
63. Chung, Ethan NW 0:47.55
64. Gramer, Jacob DKB 0:47.61
65. Murphy, Jack OP 0:47.67
66. Hou, Jeff HC 0:47.69
67. Fors, Ryan WCHI 0:47.70
68. Taufen, Max EVAN 0:47.71
69. Thiemeyer, Nate WRN 0:47.76
70. Meyer, Chris O'F 0:47.79
71. Gisiner, Sam GN 0:47.80
72. Chan, Conner CG 0:47.81
73. Piljevic, Alex NW 0:47.84
74. Rutkauskas, Edgar BG 0:47.88
75. Seeman, Alex CONT 0:47.89
76. Zdravkov, Luca WN 0:47.89
77. Thorell, Jake LYN 0:47.95
78. Nenkov, Miles EG 0:47.95
79. Overton, Rocco MASC 0:48.00
80. Chow, Kale WY 0:48.04
81. Cucuz, Stefan LF 0:48.08
82. Chou, Kyler STEV 0:48.09
83. Timmerman, Stuart NT 0:48.10
84. Rhee, Tim STEV 0:48.12
85. Gabel, Shane LPT 0:48.12
86. Russell, Sam MMA 0:48.13
87. Shiell, Drake HC 0:48.14
88. Ng, Alvin NN 0:48.15
89. Tarnauskas, Domantas HC 0:48.16
90. Rauch, Lars OP 0:48.23
91. Dziwisz, Daniel REAV 0:48.28
92. Bufton, Charlie NT 0:48.29
93. Chase, Teddy HC 0:48.35
94. Gatej, Alex GS 0:48.35
95. Ivascu, George LT 0:48.35
* IHSA Luke Maurer Loyola 1:34.49
# Nat Aaron Shackell Carmel, In 1:32.85
Auto All American Auto 1:38.67
Cons All American Cons 1:40.06
IHSA IHSA 1:44.45
ISI ISI 1:47.09
1. Nolan, P.j. ST.I 1:38.40
2. Musick, Aiden NT 1:38.48
3. Anselm, Ryan BARR 1:38.83
4. Zhang, Colin STEV 1:38.95
5. Maier, Chase OSW 1:38.96
6. Mazurek, Dominic MS 1:39.12
7. Mieczkowski, Szymon SCHB 1:39.37
8. Vatev, Luke HC 1:39.46
9. Goettsch, Max NC 1:40.67
10. Harris, Nate HC 1:40.70
11. Conti, Evan MMA 1:40.84
12. Chen, Henry GS 1:41.03
13. Parkinson, Alex NV 1:41.12
14. Hooper-haviland, Biko ST.I 1:41.20
15. Keyes, Will OP 1:41.26
16. Turos, Dawid DEER 1:41.42
17. Plaksin, Yuri VH 1:41.43
18. Martens, Luke WV 1:41.52
19. Longeway, Ben LF 1:41.66
20. Ferguson, Matthew LYN 1:41.68
21. Spivak, Eli VH 1:41.72
22. Rhatigan, Patrick FEN 1:42.15
23. Nagel, Braden MMA 1:42.18
24. Deutmeyer, William SCN 1:42.29
25. Kaura, Arun NV 1:42.35
26. Chan, Parker HS 1:42.61
27. Munley, Finn FEN 1:42.66
28. Perry, Clay NT 1:42.80
29. Pyle, Wade NML 1:42.83
30. Murphy, Jack OP 1:42.93
31. Samples, Jamesyn THVL 1:42.95
32. Ivascu, George LT 1:42.95
33. Kolbunov, Maxim STEV 1:42.96
34. Perkowski, Dominick LP 1:42.99
35. Simkus, Lukas HS 1:43.06
36. Lindstrom, Nathan WCHI 1:43.17
37. Cozma, Dragos MS 1:43.19
38. Johnson, Brady WCHI 1:43.31
39. Guo, Henry HC 1:43.38
40. Stevens, Ben SCE 1:43.52
41. Smith, Nolan BG 1:43.71
42. Anguelov, Emanuel RM 1:43.74
43. Tarnauskas, Domantas HC 1:43.81
44. Lipnick, Ryan OSW 1:43.93
45. Myers, Eddie EDVL 1:44.06
46. Tracy, Charlie ST.I 1:44.09
47. Jonihakis, Aristidis PLFD 1:44.09
48. Kohl, Rayburn J-P 1:44.17
49. Timmerman, Stuart NT 1:44.27
50. Chung, Ethan NW 1:44.31
51. Bufton, Charlie NT 1:44.39
52. Bertulis, Nojus HC 1:44.56
53. Lindner, Evan EVAN 1:44.63
54. Brereton, Noah CG 1:44.64
55. Zdravkov, Luca WN 1:44.71
56. Dhar, Arpan WV 1:44.83
57. Chase, Teddy HC 1:44.84
58. Woo, Ayden CONT 1:44.89
59. Caicedo, Yimmy CONT 1:44.95
60. Thiemeyer, Nate WRN 1:45.02
61. Plautz, Liam STEV 1:45.16
62. Rosario, Diego STEV 1:45.27
63. Angelov, George NT 1:45.28
64. Hulett, Aiden BEN 1:45.54
65. Feiro, Jon HC 1:45.60
66. Maiers, Nick YRK 1:45.65
67. Jordan, Brady WCHI 1:45.70
68. Bennington, Patrick HC 1:45.71
69. Schrader, Ethan OSW 1:45.76
70. Algrim, Kyle SCE 1:45.79
71. Saszik, Cadel EVAN 1:46.01
72. Kusevskis, Olin STEV 1:46.04
73. Abbott, Blake HC 1:46.12
74. Edwards, Alex LYN 1:46.18
75. Reif, Jack NN 1:46.19
76. Bucaro, Lucas BARR 1:46.28
77. Sears, Charlie NT 1:46.29
78. Bennet, Quinn BARR 1:46.30
79. Gisiner, Sam GN 1:46.30
80. Wang, Jeffrey U-C 1:46.51
81. Tadic, Stefan NW 1:46.51
82. Pelinkovic, Noah HC 1:46.53
83. Wills, Kenneth NML 1:46.63
84. Byrne, Ronan HC 1:46.66
85. Mroz, John LWC 1:46.73
* IHSA Danny Thomson Hinsdale Central 4:18.86
# Nat Rex Maurer Loyola, Ca 4:12.70
Auto All American Auto 4:29.39
Cons All American Cons 4:33.16
IHSA IHSA 4:46.31
ISI ISI 4:51.49
1. Musick, Aiden NT 4:28.53
2. Maier, Chase OSW 4:31.48
3. Anselm, Ryan BARR 4:32.29
4. Hooper-haviland, Biko ST.I 4:32.31
5. Parkinson, Alex NV 4:34.33
6. Algrim, Kyle SCE 4:34.76
7. Vatev, Luke HC 4:35.11
8. Bucaro, Lucas BARR 4:35.97
9. Ivascu, George LT 4:36.54
10. Murphy, Jack OP 4:36.66
11. Ferguson, Matthew LYN 4:36.75
12. Capen, Byarden MMA 4:37.07
13. Tracy, Charlie ST.I 4:37.43
14. Chen, Henry GS 4:37.73
15. Kolbunov, Maxim STEV 4:37.91
16. Pelinkovic, Noah HC 4:37.92
17. Spivak, Eli VH 4:38.72
18. Chan, Parker HS 4:39.91
19. Rhatigan, Patrick FEN 4:39.93
20. Deutmeyer, William SCN 4:40.17
21. Lipnick, Ryan OSW 4:40.45
22. Martens, Luke WV 4:41.19
23. Cozma, Dragos MS 4:41.83
24. Brereton, Noah CG 4:42.06
25. Stevens, Ben SCE 4:42.07
26. Wills, Kenneth NML 4:42.59
27. Schmidt, Andrew NV 4:42.64
28. Feiro, Jon HC 4:43.06
29. Gisiner, Sam GN 4:43.15
30. Tadic, Stefan NW 4:43.32
31. Macy, Lucas EVAN 4:43.50
32. Kusevskis, Olin STEV 4:43.56
33. Chow, Kale WY 4:43.98
34. Nissan, Jonas EVAN 4:44.64
35. Longeway, Ben LF 4:44.69
36. Clark, Ben JOL 4:44.96
37. Mroz, John LWC 4:45.10
38. Cisneros, Manny WY 4:45.58
39. Pelinkovic, Gabriel HC 4:45.66
40. Bey, Josh HC 4:45.89
41. Jonihakis, Aristidis PLFD 4:46.08
42. Dhar, Arpan WV 4:46.15
43. Pareja, Pablo OP 4:46.53
44. Mazurek, Dominic MS 4:47.37
45. Reif, Jack NN 4:47.76
46. Edwards, Alex LYN 4:48.28
47. Keller, Luke BARR 4:48.61
48. Nolan, P.j. ST.I 4:48.75
49. Conley, Scott DGS 4:49.40
50. Landorf, Arthur NC 4:49.49
51. Baser, Brendan CG 4:50.05
52. Bennet, Quinn BARR 4:50.34
53. Rhee, Tim STEV 4:50.46
54. Marsh, Michael WCHI 4:50.46
55. Bufton, Charlie NT 4:51.32
56. Hulett, Aiden BEN 4:51.37
* IHSA Spencer Walker Lyons 0:47.22
# Nat Will Modglen Zionsville, In 0:45.08
Auto All American Auto 0:49.07
Cons All American Cons 0:50.18
IHSA IHSA 0:52.92
ISI ISI 0:55.29
1. Mieczkowski, Szymon SCHB 0:47.56
2. Johnson, Brady WCHI 0:47.74
3. Bufton, Charlie NT 0:48.56
4. Kohl, Rayburn J-P 0:49.58
5. Koh, Gus LOY 0:49.85
6. Osborn, Cohen EDVL 0:49.91
7. Watson, Drew CG 0:50.11
8. Chaplin, Will NT 0:50.35
9. Heinlein, Jaden FMD 0:50.39
10. Conti, Evan MMA 0:50.52
11. Marcet, Brody HC 0:50.72
12. Mcmillan, Tom SCN 0:50.75
13. Chan, Parker HS 0:50.83
14. Bardak, Tyler WV 0:51.03
15. Filipov, Velizar LOY 0:51.05
16. Pareja, Pablo OP 0:51.08
17. Bucaro, Lucas BARR 0:51.16
18. Guo, Henry HC 0:51.17
19. Chung, Ethan NW 0:51.21
20. Zhao, Ed VH 0:51.47
21. Hou, Jeff HC 0:51.55
22. Wang, Jon NN 0:51.67
23. Saszik, Cadel EVAN 0:51.89
24. Nightlinger, Brady SCN 0:52.01
25. Zhao, Justin STEV 0:52.06
26. Tracy, Charlie ST.I 0:52.13
27. Bahl, Shaun WV 0:52.23
28. Capen, Byarden MMA 0:52.26
29. Liebovich, Miles LF 0:52.28
30. Stiglitz, Gavin NCP 0:52.32
31. Stevenson, Riley GLBG 0:52.33
32. Lindstrom, Nathan WCHI 0:52.50
33. Karasek, Matt LP 0:52.63
34. Rozdolskyy, Sasha YRK 0:52.63
35. Huynh, Owen LT 0:52.71
36. Zhu, Allan STEV 0:52.71
37. Norman, Luke HC 0:52.72
38. Guth, James ST.I 0:52.78
39. Edwards, Alex LYN 0:52.78
40. Murphy, Jack OP 0:52.79
41. Converse, Carson IMSA 0:52.85
42. Forsythe, Matt HC 0:52.89
43. Lapys, Augustas PRSP 0:52.91
44. Bey, Josh HC 0:52.94
45. Witkowski, Marcus FMD 0:52.96
46. Shiell, Drake HC 0:52.98
47. Malczewski, Thomas ARGO 0:53.01
48. O;connor, Patrick MMA 0:53.04
49. Marrs, Cooper RB 0:53.07
50. Fors, Ryan WCHI 0:53.10
51. Bass, Cj LYN 0:53.10
52. Loeger, Bryce CONT 0:53.17
53. Bertulis, Nojus HC 0:53.19
54. Kusevskis, Olin STEV 0:53.20
55. Wagoner, Jackson NV 0:53.22
56. Wood, Joshua OP 0:53.32
57. Musick, Aiden NT 0:53.34
58. Barker, Garren CHC 0:53.42
59. Pelzek, Owen NT 0:53.43
60. Chow, Kale WY 0:53.52
61. Spalding, Alex J-P 0:53.54
62. Neumann, Michael FEN 0:53.54
63. Zhang, Colin STEV 0:53.62
64. Stackevicius, Rubenas NN 0:53.62
65. Harris, Nate HC 0:53.63
66. Keyes, Will OP 0:53.64
67. Apple, Harlan BEN 0:53.67
68. Goldstein, Jared NT 0:53.68
69. Hopkins, Braeden O'F 0:53.68
70. Klein, Stanley GN 0:53.71
71. Hedrich, Lucas RB 0:53.73
72. West, Owen RH 0:53.76
73. Gramer, Jacob DKB 0:53.78
74. Woodman, Hank NT 0:53.81
75. Fedorenko, Max MS 0:53.85
76. Lohman, Sam WV 0:53.85
77. Vahey, Declan LYN 0:53.88
78. Wills, Kenneth NML 0:54.01
79. Shewfelt, Finch EVAN 0:54.01
80. Halas, Trey MUND 0:54.04
81. Newton, Tony NV 0:54.05
82. Kleinschmit, Hunter EVAN 0:54.10
83. Gans, Sebastian U-C 0:54.10
84. Johnson, Luke JCBS 0:54.12
85. Plaksin, Yuri VH 0:54.31
86. Goettsch, Max NC 0:54.37
87. Szule, Kris PAL 0:54.42
88. Chen, Noah GS 0:54.49
89. Adamo, Frankie HC 0:54.51
90. Goss, Logan NML 0:54.53
91. Patel, Shaun GS 0:54.58
92. Gedville, Mitch LAKE 0:54.60
93. Buss, Andrew META 0:54.70
94. Akhter, Adam WHG 0:54.71
95. Sadowski, Alex MCH 0:54.71
96. Di Vito, Evan WRN 0:54.73
97. Mccormack, Jake LWW 0:54.73
98. Vatev, Luke HC 0:54.79
99. Mazurek, Dominic MS 0:54.79
100. Sheck, Kian DGS 0:54.83
101. Flaherty, Mason GDSW 0:54.90
102. Timmerman, Stuart NT 0:54.94
103. Gao, David HC 0:54.96
104. Carberry, Caden NT 0:55.01
105. Rhee, Tim STEV 0:55.01
106. Mijailovic, Jovan LYN 0:55.06
107. Blackman, Jonny ST.I 0:55.10
108. Steele, Nathan LF 0:55.16
109. Lam, Kieran WV 0:55.18
110. Piotrowski, Victor DEER 0:55.18
111. Lee, Nathan HP 0:55.19
112. Turner, Josh PLFD 0:55.20
113. Huang, Jay NCP 0:55.28
114. Carollo, Jared STEV 0:55.29
* IHSA Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier 0:53.60
# Nat Reece Whitley Wm. Penn, Pa 0:51.16
Auto All American Auto 0:55.44
Cons All American Cons 0:56.68
IHSA IHSA 0:59.22
ISI ISI 1:01.99
1. Johnson, Brady WCHI 0:54.38
2. Zhang, Colin STEV 0:55.35
3. Timmerman, Stuart NT 0:55.40
4. Bey, Josh HC 0:55.46
5. Rutkauskas, Edgar BG 0:55.93
6. Lam, Kieran WV 0:56.11
7. Vatev, Mat HC 0:56.16
8. Wang, Jon NN 0:56.36
9. Chen, Noah GS 0:56.54
10. Wang, Sirui STEV 0:56.55
11. Huynh, Nathan WV 0:56.67
12. Thompson, Maddax ELV 0:56.70
13. Venslauskas, Kasparas CG 0:57.02
14. Vergara, Bruno HC 0:57.13
15. Hoffmann, Mason NN 0:57.24
16. Muerer, Braden NV 0:57.49
17. Dillon, Jack LYN 0:57.55
18. Goldstein, Jared NT 0:57.57
19. Sacor, Sam MS 0:57.59
20. Gitlevich, Evan GN 0:57.63
21. Bertulis, Nojus HC 0:57.84
22. Zonys, Neo PLFD 0:57.87
23. Bufton, Charlie NT 0:57.87
24. Rattler, Larry LIND 0:57.92
25. Rendall, Will VH 0:57.94
26. Hoffman, Robert OSW 0:57.96
27. Hargrove, Robert NC 0:58.01
28. Bone, Devon LOY 0:58.03
29. Algrim, Kyle SCE 0:58.12
30. Meyer, Matt U-N 0:58.16
31. Rosa, Andy RB 0:58.17
32. Posluszny, Jack FEN 0:58.23
33. Nolan, P.j. ST.I 0:58.24
34. Pedraza, Adan OP 0:58.26
35. Timmerman, Philip NT 0:58.45
36. Stratton, Matt SCN 0:58.46
37. Verdet, Alex PRSP 0:58.52
38. Paul, Van WHG 0:58.56
39. Rice, Max LOY 0:58.59
40. Kurek, Dominik CONT 0:58.59
41. Heinlein-preseault, Jackson J-P 0:58.64
42. Mazurek, Dominic MS 0:58.75
43. Gaylord, Mason CG 0:58.76
44. Porritt, Isaiah PEK 0:58.85
45. Hou, Jeff HC 0:58.96
46. Gross, Wyatt WCHI 0:59.10
47. Eng, Tommy WCHI 0:59.10
48. Harris, Nate HC 0:59.25
49. Rozenbergas, David ME 0:59.46
50. Sherpandson, Drake WASH 0:59.50
51. Wang, Josh STEV 0:59.58
52. Zhu, Allan STEV 0:59.81
53. Beu, Collin SCN 0:59.89
54. Luong, Ryan ME 0:59.92
55. Thomas, Luke GLBG 0:59.96
56. Vahey, Finn LYN 0:59.97
57. Baxter, Brady NT 0:59.97
58. Mcglynn, Charlie LF 0:59.99
59. Bennington, Patrick HC 1:00.01
60. Fallara, Carmine ST.I 1:00.24
61. Dao, Nicholas NW 1:00.25
62. Swender, Zach DEER 1:00.26
63. Pelinkovic, Gabriel HC 1:00.27
64. Zhao, Shuhan J-P 1:00.48
65. Watson, Drew CG 1:00.49
66. Gonchrko, Ivan LT 1:00.49
67. Baird, Wiley HC 1:00.50
68. Weiss, Roan NT 1:00.52
69. Rabinovich, Eric GS 1:00.55
70. Svob, Josh NML 1:00.64
71. Majoros, Hayato GN 1:00.66
72. Lack, Josh SCE 1:00.72
73. Chiu, Max WY 1:00.74
74. Quigley, Carson BB 1:00.81
75. Chen, Henry GS 1:00.83
76. Kim, Josh NT 1:00.85
77. Shields, Bo HRLM 1:00.88
78. Laborevitch, Andrew VH 1:00.90
79. Kelly, Colin PRSP 1:00.90
80. Spillane, Tanner MMA 1:00.95
81. Lam, Zidan WV 1:00.99
82. Avram, Jon NIN 1:00.99
83. Cabanayan, Leu EG 1:01.03
84. Chaplin, Will NT 1:01.04
85. Smith, Peter LYN 1:01.04
86. Szczech, Noah NC 1:01.08
87. Ozimek, Nick LIB 1:01.15
88. Schrader, Ethan OSW 1:01.15
89. Jacob, Alejandro WCHI 1:01.20
90. Pelinkovic, Noah HC 1:01.24
91. Travis, Henry GLBG 1:01.24
92. Keller, Luke BARR 1:01.29
93. Skominas, Vito RH 1:01.30
94. Wilson, Colin JACK 1:01.30
95. Morris, Jack DEER 1:01.31
96. Di Vito, Evan WRN 1:01.35
97. Abbott, Blake HC 1:01.39
98. Chan, Parker HS 1:01.59
99. Borchardt, Alex CS 1:01.69
100. Lee, Derrick STEV 1:01.70
101. Travis, Walker EVAN 1:01.70
102. Grojean, Sam NML 1:01.71
103. Antanovich, Alan LT 1:01.78
104. Ko, Euben GN 1:01.83
105. Dolan, Matt RBOY 1:01.92
* IHSA Connor Black Mundelein 0:46.71
# Nat Joe Schooling Bolles, Fl 0:45.52
Auto All American Auto 0:48.57
Cons All American Cons 0:49.69
IHSA IHSA 0:51.98
ISI ISI 0:54.29
1. Hou, Jeff HC 0:48.08
2. Musick, Aiden NT 0:48.41
3. Zhang, Colin STEV 0:48.85
4. Gramer, Jacob DKB 0:49.29
5. Kohl, Rayburn J-P 0:49.63
6. Rosario, Diego STEV 0:49.63
7. Rutkauskas, Edgar BG 0:49.67
8. Guo, Henry HC 0:49.68
9. Giniaitis, Dan MMA 0:49.73
10. Chung, Ethan NW 0:49.80
11. Bufton, Charlie NT 0:49.88
12. Timmerman, Stuart NT 0:50.03
13. Mcmillan, Tom SCN 0:50.06
14. Grgurovic, Aaron ST.I 0:50.23
15. Filipov, Velizar LOY 0:50.24
16. Osborn, Cohen EDVL 0:50.25
17. Longeway, Ben LF 0:50.32
18. Mazurek, Dominic MS 0:50.39
19. Goldstein, Jared NT 0:50.50
20. Bardak, Tyler WV 0:50.57
21. Stumpenhorst, Tanner OSW 0:50.71
22. Gao, David HC 0:50.73
23. Pareja, Pablo OP 0:50.80
24. Weingust, Ethan DGN 0:50.85
25. Fors, Ryan WCHI 0:50.86
26. Paul, Van WHG 0:50.88
27. Samples, Jamesyn THVL 0:50.93
28. Lapys, Augustas PRSP 0:50.98
29. Herscher, Ethan NN 0:50.99
30. Nagel, Braden MMA 0:51.01
31. Vergara, Bruno HC 0:51.02
32. Berke, Daniel VH 0:51.04
33. Lendzion, Sam NC 0:51.07
34. Rabinovich, Eric GS 0:51.09
35. Rattler, Larry LIND 0:51.11
36. Mieczkowski, Szymon SCHB 0:51.24
37. Nolan, P.j. ST.I 0:51.25
38. Adler, Max DEER 0:51.28
39. Kaplan, Aidan LT 0:51.34
40. Bertulis, Nojus HC 0:51.35
41. Macy, Lucas EVAN 0:51.39
42. Carberry, Caden NT 0:51.43
43. Olson, Carson GLBG 0:51.45
44. Rosa, Andy RB 0:51.50
45. Myers, Eddie EDVL 0:51.59
46. Turos, Dawid DEER 0:51.60
47. Boecker, Reese WN 0:51.61
48. Nightlinger, Brady SCN 0:51.65
49. Dziwisz, Daniel REAV 0:51.65
50. Blauer, Andy HP 0:51.70
51. Gitlevich, Evan GN 0:51.72
52. Carroll, Peter NV 0:51.74
53. Tracy, Charlie ST.I 0:51.85
54. Glod, Matt YRK 0:51.88
55. Stern, Patrick NC 0:51.89
56. Wang, Felix STEV 0:51.90
57. Guth, James ST.I 0:51.92
58. Smith, Ethan BB 0:52.07
59. Werner, Jacob LWE 0:52.08
60. Hooper-haviland, Biko ST.I 0:52.13
61. Bobiv, Dennis SCHB 0:52.13
62. Heit, Thomas FEN 0:52.14
63. Pintor, Miguel WY 0:52.18
64. Sacor, Sam MS 0:52.25
65. Shewfelt, Finch EVAN 0:52.28
66. Chou, Kyler STEV 0:52.36
67. Gaffney, Adam BARR 0:52.39
68. Simkus, Lukas HS 0:52.44
69. Wang, Sirui STEV 0:52.45
70. Thomas, Luke GLBG 0:52.45
71. Bennington, Patrick HC 0:52.47
72. Feiro, Jon HC 0:52.47
73. Shiell, Drake HC 0:52.53
74. Newcomer, Hank HC 0:52.63
75. Smith, Peter LYN 0:52.63
76. Peng, Isaac EVAN 0:52.64
77. Nguyen, Ryan NIN 0:52.77
78. Grud, Stephen ST.I 0:52.77
79. Rice, Max LOY 0:52.78
80. Martillo, Elliot JOL 0:52.81
81. Barker, Garren CHC 0:52.83
82. Ko, Euben GN 0:52.85
83. Sherpandson, Drake WASH 0:52.85
84. Puntillo, Lucas OP 0:52.87
85. Xu, Allen NN 0:52.89
86. Glesne, Lucas PEK 0:52.94
87. Stevens, Ben SCE 0:53.06
88. Neumann, Michael FEN 0:53.06
89. Bocacao, Eli OSW 0:53.09
90. Timmerman, Philip NT 0:53.19
91. Chen, Noah GS 0:53.20
92. Koh, Gus LOY 0:53.22
93. Bingel, Kyler FMD 0:53.39
94. Pedraza, Adan OP 0:53.40
95. Caicedo, Yimmy CONT 0:53.44
96. Langan, Jack NV 0:53.49
97. Murguia, Emi LOY 0:53.54
98. Miles, Cale RH 0:53.61
99. Franz, Cooper NCW 0:53.61
100. Andrae, Jack KNLD 0:53.73
101. Huynh, Owen LT 0:53.75
102. Heinlein, Jaden FMD 0:53.82
103. Svob, Josh NML 0:53.82
104. Herron, Matt CG 0:53.85
105. Deutmeyer, William SCN 0:53.86
106. Byrne, Ronan HC 0:53.89
107. Amaravadi, Asrith WV 0:53.92
108. Watson, Drew CG 0:53.93
109. O'donnell, Teddy NT 0:53.93
110. Howaniec, Johnny CS 0:53.94
111. Boecker, Reese WN 0:53.96
112. Pavlovic, Milos HC 0:53.96
113. Schrader, Ethan OSW 0:54.02
114. Akhter, Adam WHG 0:54.03
115. Chandrakasan, Surya STEV 0:54.05
116. Piljevic, Alex NW 0:54.07
117. Perry, Clay NT 0:54.08
118. Fernandez-geddes, Lucas GS 0:54.08
119. Vanderschee, Calvin DKB 0:54.10
120. Guerrero, Zach NW 0:54.19
121. Wang, Jon NN 0:54.21
122. Maier, Chase OSW 0:54.22
123. Vatev, Mat HC 0:54.27
124. Lam, Kieran WV 0:54.28
* IHSA Sam Iida Glenbrook South 1:46.02
# Nat David Nolan Hershey, Pa 1:41.39
Auto All American Auto 1:49.50
Cons All American Cons 1:51.52
IHSA IHSA 1:57.20
ISI ISI 2:00.59
1. Bufton, Charlie NT 1:47.18
2. Hou, Jeff HC 1:47.82
3. Zhang, Colin STEV 1:50.05
4. Lam, Kieran WV 1:50.18
5. Capen, Byarden MMA 1:50.30
6. Bey, Josh HC 1:50.64
7. Algrim, Kyle SCE 1:51.70
8. Giniaitis, Dan MMA 1:51.73
9. Heinlein, Jaden FMD 1:51.90
10. Watson, Drew CG 1:52.12
11. Bucaro, Lucas BARR 1:52.26
12. Johnson, Brady WCHI 1:53.00
13. Rutkauskas, Edgar BG 1:53.28
14. Mazurek, Dominic MS 1:53.37
15. Goldstein, Jared NT 1:53.40
16. Chen, Noah GS 1:53.60
17. Schrader, Ethan OSW 1:53.65
18. Tiv, Carter LOY 1:53.73
19. Swender, Zach DEER 1:54.18
20. Wang, Sirui STEV 1:54.22
21. Converse, Carson IMSA 1:54.32
22. Guo, Henry HC 1:54.36
23. Chen, Henry GS 1:54.58
24. Thompson, Maddax ELV 1:54.65
25. Fors, Ryan WCHI 1:54.68
26. Tracy, Charlie ST.I 1:54.74
27. Sacor, Sam MS 1:54.76
28. Vatev, Mat HC 1:54.91
29. Karasek, Matt LP 1:54.96
30. Venslauskas, Kasparas CG 1:55.05
31. Lohman, Sam WV 1:55.09
32. Chow, Kale WY 1:55.38
33. Bennington, Patrick HC 1:55.39
34. Wills, Kenneth NML 1:55.91
35. Fedorovskiy, Maksim NN 1:55.91
36. Wyrick, Luke GDSW 1:56.04
37. Mcmillan, Tom SCN 1:56.18
38. Meyer, Matt U-N 1:56.39
39. Pareja, Pablo OP 1:56.40
40. Harris, Nate HC 1:56.43
41. Bass, Cj LYN 1:56.57
42. Weingust, Ethan DGN 1:56.57
43. Marrs, Cooper RB 1:56.63
44. Chung, Ethan NW 1:56.64
45. Timmerman, Stuart NT 1:56.75
46. Plaksin, Yuri VH 1:57.03
47. Pelzek, Owen NT 1:57.15
48. Langan, Jack NV 1:57.17
49. Gao, David HC 1:57.30
50. Landorf, Arthur NC 1:57.49
51. Zhu, Allan STEV 1:57.53
52. Pedraza, Adan OP 1:57.54
53. Olson, Carson GLBG 1:57.71
54. Wang, Josh STEV 1:57.73
55. Bertulis, Nojus HC 1:57.84
56. Chan, Parker HS 1:57.95
57. Nolan, P.j. ST.I 1:58.01
58. Guth, James ST.I 1:58.04
59. Kurek, Dominik CONT 1:58.04
60. Johnson, Luke JCBS 1:58.06
61. Pyle, Wade NML 1:58.32
62. Pelinkovic, Gabriel HC 1:58.32
63. Murphy, Jack OP 1:58.35
64. Hoffman, Robert OSW 1:58.36
65. Parkinson, Alex NV 1:58.39
66. Heinlein-preseault, Jackson J-P 1:58.42
67. Paul, Van WHG 1:58.49
68. Norman, Luke HC 1:58.72
69. Ivascu, Alex LT 1:58.87
70. Hooper-haviland, Biko ST.I 1:59.02
71. Divelbess, Robbie NIN 1:59.04
72. Eng, Tommy WCHI 1:59.36
73. Clark, Ben JOL 1:59.40
74. Rozenbergas, David ME 1:59.41
75. Ozimek, Nick LIB 1:59.43
76. Chapon, Henry EVAN 1:59.48
77. Stratton, Matt SCN 1:59.50
78. Sherpandson, Drake WASH 1:59.60
79. Kolbunov, Maxim STEV 1:59.65
80. Gardy, Thomas LOY 1:59.86
81. Lindstrom, Nathan WCHI 1:59.87
82. Xu, Allen NN 1:59.88
83. Beu, Collin SCN 2:00.11
84. Morris, Jack DEER 2:00.18
85. Nissan, Jonas EVAN 2:00.23
86. Hargrove, Robert NC 2:00.25
87. Vahey, Finn LYN 2:00.28
88. Posluszny, Jack FEN 2:00.38
89. O'donnell, Teddy NT 2:00.42
90. Sorg, Brady OP 2:00.43
91. Forrest, Sean MS 2:00.46
92. Keller, Luke BARR 2:00.56
* IHSA Carlbaum,bey,hou,gilbert Hinsdale Central 1:29.40
# Nat Sullivan, Malicki, Shackey, Holmes Carmel, In 1:26.88
Auto All American Auto 1:32.76
Cons All American Cons 1:34.41
IHSA IHSA 1:36.87
1. Hinsdale Central HC 1:30.54
2. New Trier NT 1:31.47
3. Marmion MMA 1:32.11
4. Loyola LOY 1:32.34
5. Naperville North NN 1:32.63
6. West Chicago WCHI 1:32.64
7. Waubonsie Valley WV 1:33.24
8. Oak Park OP 1:33.29
9. St. Ignatius ST.I 1:33.53
10. Vernon Hills VH 1:33.58
11. Stevenson STEV 1:33.72
12. Oswego OSW 1:33.86
13. Jones-payton J-P 1:33.92
14. Conant CONT 1:34.15
15. Glenbrook South GS 1:34.17
16. Fenwick FEN 1:34.35
17. Lyons LYN 1:34.66
18. Glenbrook North GN 1:34.87
19. Cary - Grove CG 1:34.89
20. Maine South MS 1:34.91
21. St. Charles North SCN 1:34.95
22. Lane Tech LT 1:35.07
23. Whitney Young WY 1:35.17
24. Evanston EVAN 1:35.23
25. Naperville Central NC 1:35.43
26. Fremd FMD 1:35.54
27. Lake Forest LF 1:35.64
28. Neuqua Valley NV 1:35.76
29. Niles West NW 1:35.78
30. Prospect PRSP 1:36.49
31. Riverside - Brookfield RB 1:36.49
32. Plainfield PLFD 1:36.53
33. Galesburg GLBG 1:36.76
34. Barrington BARR 1:36.97
35. Edwardsville EDVL 1:37.08
36. Schaumburg SCHB 1:37.31
37. Dekalb DKB 1:37.72
38. Downers Grove South DGS 1:37.72
39. Normal NML 1:37.84
40. Benet BEN 1:37.88
41. Niles North NIN 1:38.01
42. Bradley - Bourbonnais BB 1:38.30
43. Deerfield DEER 1:38.32
44. Wheeling WHG 1:38.34
45. Lincoln - Way East LWE 1:38.57
46. O'fallon O'F 1:38.59
47. York YRK 1:38.94
48. Buffalo Grove BG 1:38.97
49. Washington WASH 1:39.13
50. St. Charles East SCE 1:39.19
51. Palatine PAL 1:39.36
52. Rockton - Hononegah RH 1:39.50
53. Glenbard South/west GDSW 1:39.62
54. Dunlap DUN 1:39.69
55. Hinsdale South HS 1:39.72
56. Highland Park HP 1:39.98
57. Lincoln - Way West LWW 1:40.21
58. Elk Grove EG 1:40.46
59. Jacobs JCBS 1:40.60
60. Libertyville LIB 1:40.61
61. Warren WRN 1:40.71
62. Downers Grove North DGN 1:40.74
63. Carl Sandburg CS 1:40.82
64. Metamora / Eureka META 1:41.28
65. Champaign Central CHC 1:41.82
66. Normal Community West NCW 1:41.92
67. Hersey HER 1:42.05
68. Northside College Prep NCP 1:42.30
69. Andrew AND 1:42.74
70. Mundelein MUND 1:42.80
71. Lockport LPT 1:43.35
72. Lake Zurich LZ 1:44.06
73. Pekin PEK 1:44.13
74. Wheaton North WN 1:44.22
75. Lemont LEM 1:44.24
76. Lake Park LP 1:44.72
77. Reavis REAV 1:44.81
78. Il Math And Science IMSA 1:44.86
79. Oak Forest OF 1:45.73
80. Bartlett / Streamwood B-S 1:45.75
81. St. Patrick ST.P 1:45.97
82. University - Normal U-N 1:46.09
83. Bloomington Central Catholic BCC 1:46.32
84. West Aurora WA 1:46.45
85. Fenton FENT 1:46.69
86. Sterling STRL 1:46.80
87. Notre Dame ND 1:46.86
88. Leyden LEY 1:46.87
89. Stagg STG 1:46.89
90. Latin School LS 1:47.49
91. Maine West MW 1:47.51
92. Argo ARGO 1:47.52
93. Mchenry MCH 1:47.54
94. Lasalle-peru LAPE 1:47.90
95. Huntley HUNT 1:47.93
96. Champaign Centennial CCTN 1:47.93
97. Rockford Auburn RA 1:48.22
98. University - Chicago U-C 1:48.34
99. Jacksonville JACK 1:48.34
100. Brother Rice BR 1:48.47
101. Maine East ME 1:48.48
102. Lincoln - Way Central LWC 1:48.67
103. Peoria Richwoods PR 1:48.70
104. Hoffman Estates HE 1:48.81
105. Kenwood Academy KA 1:48.91
106. Harlem HRLM 1:49.05
107. Bloomington BLMT 1:49.39
* IHSA Gilbert,carlbaum,priest,marcet Hinsdale Central 1:21.26
# Nat Murphy, Schooling, Goossen, Condorelli Bolles, Fl 1:19.27
Auto All American Auto 1:24.34
Cons All American Cons 1:25.75
IHSA IHSA 1:27.70
1. Maine South MS 1:23.77
2. New Trier NT 1:23.84
3. Hinsdale Central HC 1:24.08
4. St. Ignatius ST.I 1:24.30
5. Oak Park OP 1:24.75
6. Fenwick FEN 1:24.82
7. Stevenson STEV 1:24.86
8. Naperville Central NC 1:24.87
9. Naperville North NN 1:25.19
10. Waubonsie Valley WV 1:25.38
11. Glenbrook South GS 1:25.46
12. Evanston EVAN 1:25.52
13. Lyons LYN 1:25.79
14. Deerfield DEER 1:26.00
15. Lake Forest LF 1:26.52
16. Barrington BARR 1:26.63
17. West Chicago WCHI 1:26.67
18. Conant CONT 1:26.77
19. Glenbrook North GN 1:26.83
20. Oswego OSW 1:26.88
21. Buffalo Grove BG 1:26.99
22. Niles North NIN 1:27.00
23. Pekin PEK 1:27.00
24. Riverside - Brookfield RB 1:27.09
25. Vernon Hills VH 1:27.11
26. Whitney Young WY 1:27.25
27. Warren WRN 1:27.30
28. Schaumburg SCHB 1:27.35
29. St. Charles North SCN 1:27.44
30. Edwardsville EDVL 1:27.58
31. Washington WASH 1:27.59
32. Lake Park LP 1:27.62
33. Lane Tech LT 1:27.69
34. St. Charles East SCE 1:27.69
35. Cary - Grove CG 1:27.82
36. Neuqua Valley NV 1:28.03
37. Downers Grove South DGS 1:28.39
38. Benet BEN 1:28.39
39. Dekalb DKB 1:28.41
40. Elk Grove EG 1:28.64
41. Niles West NW 1:28.74
42. Wheaton North WN 1:28.90
43. Rockford Boylan RBOY 1:29.07
44. Galesburg GLBG 1:29.08
45. Bradley - Bourbonnais BB 1:29.33
46. Plainfield PLFD 1:29.37
47. Libertyville LIB 1:29.39
48. Marmion MMA 1:29.54
49. O'fallon O'F 1:29.63
50. Hersey HER 1:29.66
51. Lincoln - Way West LWW 1:29.72
52. Loyola LOY 1:29.77
53. Fremd FMD 1:30.11
54. Reavis REAV 1:30.35
55. Rolling Meadows RM 1:30.55
56. Glenbard South/west GDSW 1:30.68
57. Lockport LPT 1:30.78
58. Prospect PRSP 1:30.85
59. University - Chicago U-C 1:30.88
60. Oak Forest OF 1:31.08
61. University - Normal U-N 1:31.16
62. York YRK 1:31.17
63. Jones-payton J-P 1:31.27
64. Downers Grove North DGN 1:32.08
65. Joliet JOL 1:32.48
66. Hinsdale South HS 1:33.02
67. Highland Park HP 1:33.11
68. Lake Zurich LZ 1:33.12
69. Carl Sandburg CS 1:33.27
70. Dunlap DUN 1:33.32
71. Argo ARGO 1:33.34
72. Lemont LEM 1:33.48
73. Normal NML 1:33.66
74. Lincoln - Way Central LWC 1:33.90
75. Mundelein MUND 1:34.08
76. Champaign Central CHC 1:34.25
77. Lincoln - Way East LWE 1:34.29
78. Mahomet-seymour M-S 1:34.36
79. Huntley HUNT 1:34.39
80. Champaign Centennial CCTN 1:34.49
81. Northside College Prep NCP 1:34.56
82. Rockton - Hononegah RH 1:34.77
83. Rockford Auburn RA 1:34.91
84. Palatine PAL 1:34.99
* IHSA Carlbaum,hou,priest,gilbert Hinsdale Central 2:59.61
# Nat Gonzalae, Zhang, Wright, Mihm No. Allegheny, Pa 2:53.81
Auto All American Auto 3:05.78
Cons All American Cons 3:08.40
IHSA IHSA 3:12.78
1. New Trier NT 3:04.44
2. Vernon Hills VH 3:04.80
3. Stevenson STEV 3:05.92
4. Marmion MMA 3:05.94
5. Oswego OSW 3:06.07
6. Hinsdale Central HC 3:06.38
7. Maine South MS 3:06.58
8. St. Ignatius ST.I 3:06.63
9. West Chicago WCHI 3:07.30
10. Oak Park OP 3:07.46
11. Fenwick FEN 3:07.64
12. Waubonsie Valley WV 3:07.71
13. Loyola LOY 3:07.72
14. Naperville Central NC 3:08.34
15. Lyons LYN 3:08.45
16. Conant CONT 3:09.07
17. Glenbrook South GS 3:09.45
18. Cary - Grove CG 3:09.59
19. Evanston EVAN 3:09.78
20. Naperville North NN 3:10.02
21. Barrington BARR 3:10.18
22. Whitney Young WY 3:10.40
23. Neuqua Valley NV 3:11.08
24. Lake Forest LF 3:11.47
25. St. Charles East SCE 3:11.70
26. Deerfield DEER 3:11.94
27. Jones-payton J-P 3:11.97
28. Wheaton North WN 3:12.30
29. Glenbrook North GN 3:12.94
30. Lake Park LP 3:13.05
31. Riverside - Brookfield RB 3:13.11
32. Niles West NW 3:13.38
33. Normal NML 3:15.03
34. Galesburg GLBG 3:16.25
35. Rockford Boylan RBOY 3:16.78
36. Rockton - Hononegah RH 3:17.32
37. Elk Grove EG 3:17.39
38. Warren WRN 3:17.40
39. Prospect PRSP 3:17.69
40. Lincoln - Way East LWE 3:17.70
41. St. Charles North SCN 3:18.10
42. Pekin PEK 3:18.82
43. Washington WASH 3:19.08
44. York YRK 3:19.50
45. Reavis REAV 3:19.74
46. Lane Tech LT 3:20.01
47. Hinsdale South HS 3:20.51
48. Benet BEN 3:20.63
49. Edwardsville EDVL 3:20.78
50. Joliet JOL 3:20.78
51. Glenbard South/west GDSW 3:20.83
52. Carl Sandburg CS 3:20.95
53. Plainfield PLFD 3:21.01
54. Hersey HER 3:21.13
55. University - Normal U-N 3:22.40
56. Dunlap DUN 3:22.51
57. Rolling Meadows RM 3:22.90
58. Highland Park HP 3:23.36
59. Schaumburg SCHB 3:23.52
60. Lockport LPT 3:23.76
61. Palatine PAL 3:23.82
62. University - Chicago U-C 3:24.19
63. Champaign Central CHC 3:24.50
64. Buffalo Grove BG 3:24.78
65. Wheeling WHG 3:24.88
66. Libertyville LIB 3:25.00
67. O'fallon O'F 3:25.07
68. Mundelein MUND 3:25.17
69. Fremd FMD 3:25.28
70. Andrew AND 3:25.30
71. Downers Grove South DGS 3:25.59
72. Northside College Prep NCP 3:25.59
73. Jacobs JCBS 3:25.91
74. Downers Grove North DGN 3:26.13
75. Dekalb DKB 3:26.34
76. Il Math And Science IMSA 3:27.77
77. Lincoln - Way West LWW 3:27.94
78. Lincoln - Way Central LWC 3:27.94
79. Metamora / Eureka META 3:29.36
80. Lemont LEM 3:29.59