<< Boys' Top Times 2020 - 2021 >>

* IHSA Ryan Held Sacred Heart Griffin 0:19.76
# Nat Caeleb Dressel Clay, Fl 0:19.29
Auto All American Auto 0:20.54
Cons All American Cons 0:20.91
IHSA IHSA 0:21.79
ISI ISI 0:22.39
1. Boyle, Connor NV 0:20.01
2. Obochi, Tobe HP 0:20.19
3. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:20.21
4. Maurer, Luke LOY 0:20.24
5. Thorell, Jack LYN 0:20.61
6. Avery, Marc PLFD 0:20.74
7. Nelson, Carter COL 0:20.80
8. Sandefer, Calvin STRL 0:20.81
9. Hadjiivanov, Mike GS 0:20.82
10. Tirone, Frank OP 0:20.89
11. Russell, Austin AND 0:20.92
12. Breitenbucher, Bryson LYN 0:21.01
13. Fathallah, Omar MUND 0:21.01
14. Bailey, Pearce NT 0:21.06
15. Schlueter, Alex SELG 0:21.06
16. Keely, Sam RM 0:21.08
17. Olson, Jaden J-P 0:21.16
18. Young, Daniel MS 0:21.18
19. Lowder, Ethan NML 0:21.19
20. Wagonblott, Matthew AND 0:21.20
21. Alderson, Justin META 0:21.22
22. Hogan, Mitchell WN 0:21.22
23. Bochenski, Grant NN 0:21.26
24. Stevens, Tristan WY 0:21.28
25. Kowaleski, Daniel SCN 0:21.30
26. Pi, Vincent NIN 0:21.31
27. Wierschem, Ryan CHC 0:21.33
28. Hill, Gavin HER 0:21.33
29. Jacobs, Owen NN 0:21.34
30. Filibovic, Srboljub SCN 0:21.38
31. Drozd, Jacob LP 0:21.40
32. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:21.44
33. Cochlan, Cullen HC 0:21.44
34. Ozgen, Erkan HC 0:21.44
35. Ramsbottom, Dean OSW 0:21.45
36. Santiago, Alex BG 0:21.47
37. Williams, Ricky SCN 0:21.48
38. Clancy, Noah ALT 0:21.48
39. Senese, Jimmy NV 0:21.49
40. Hagist, Marc NT 0:21.51
41. Duffy, Charlie EVAN 0:21.54
42. Schumacher, Kiernan BR 0:21.54
43. Lanigan, Luke LF 0:21.56
44. Tadic, Niko NW 0:21.57
45. Kim, Jake STEV 0:21.60
46. Shannon, Liam ST.I 0:21.60
47. Cook, Teegan WCHI 0:21.60
48. Gewont, Christopher REAV 0:21.60
49. Dvorak, Alex PLFD 0:21.60
50. Stroup, Jake RG 0:21.62
51. Sayre, Bobby DGS 0:21.63
52. Burau, Dylan WN 0:21.65
53. Andrew, Lachlan LOY 0:21.66
54. Ahrens, Tyler NCW 0:21.66
55. Gordon, Alex HP 0:21.67
56. Moussally, Sami GS 0:21.68
57. Culloton, Brian WCHI 0:21.68
58. Marunde, Ethan HER 0:21.68
59. Haskovic, Edin TAFT 0:21.68
60. Hwang, Connor BEN 0:21.69
61. Greko, Remi MOL 0:21.70
62. Groya, Connor YRK 0:21.70
63. Xiong, Brandon STEV 0:21.71
64. Shorney, James OP 0:21.73
65. Snyder, Chris PAL 0:21.73
66. Bajda, Dan FEN 0:21.74
67. Boyer, Michael NT 0:21.74
68. Geary, Parker MUND 0:21.75
69. Jacobson, Truman B-S 0:21.75
70. Chen, Elliot GS 0:21.76
71. Ujiiye, Shawn BARR 0:21.77
72. Codo, Owen NC 0:21.77
73. Mrozowski, Anthony GN 0:21.78
74. Mcdorman, Ben BB 0:21.82
75. Andrew, Everet LOY 0:21.83
76. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:21.83
77. Cynor, Quinton WDSKN 0:21.86
78. Hagberg, Max HUNT 0:21.87
79. Flanagan, Step LOY 0:21.87
80. Harrington, Ben YRK 0:21.89
81. Drury, Connor SCE 0:21.90
82. Martin, John EVAN 0:21.90
83. Tischke, John HC 0:21.92
84. Mabon, Cammeron CMP 0:21.94
85. Herrera, Nate JCBS 0:21.96
86. Baxter, Nathaniel SCN 0:21.97
87. Miles, Zain RH 0:21.97
88. Molin, Vlad RM 0:21.97
89. Ritsema, Andy U-N 0:21.98
90. Mills, Logan EDVL 0:21.98
91. Sczcotka, Norbert LP 0:21.99
92. Williams, Dan WY 0:22.00
93. Lehman, Jake BB 0:22.01
94. Clarke, Braden SCE 0:22.03
95. Gilbert, Andrew HC 0:22.03
96. Phillips, Nick WDSKN 0:22.04
97. Gamilla, Jeddrick MV 0:22.04
98. Li, Andrew NN 0:22.04
99. Iida, Max GS 0:22.05
100. Estep, Andrew SELG 0:22.05
101. German, Jacob GN 0:22.06
102. Williamson, Lucas BCC 0:22.07
103. Wang, George MV 0:22.09
104. Edleman, Zane RA 0:22.10
105. Greenan, Jacob PR 0:22.11
106. Bedoya, Nick TAFT 0:22.11
107. Pish, Kyle NCW 0:22.12
108. Smith, Vince WA 0:22.13
109. Rossetto, Patrick LWE 0:22.13
110. Nair, Rishi NT 0:22.14
111. Bielanski, Nate LEM 0:22.14
112. Matulis, Tommy HS 0:22.14
113. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 0:22.16
114. Hansen, Nick DEER 0:22.17
115. Clawson, Jack LF 0:22.17
116. Leutz, Jon JACK 0:22.19
117. Mcclarty, Tariq THRT 0:22.20
118. Lockwood, Kamden KANK 0:22.20
119. Jimenez, Christopher ST.R 0:22.20
120. Callan, Robert NIN 0:22.21
121. Burgin, Derek MOL 0:22.22
122. Boryk, Matthew SCE 0:22.23
123. Buisnauskas, Pete FEN 0:22.23
124. Grimes, Cole CCTN 0:22.23
125. Fernandez, Matthew J-P 0:22.24
126. Wolford, Kyle WCHI 0:22.24
127. Anastos, Aaron MUND 0:22.25
128. Mendoza, Bryan LP 0:22.27
129. Bergmann, Gavin IW 0:22.27
130. Fadden, Kameron CG 0:22.27
131. Andra, Gabe NW 0:22.27
132. Rotatori, Thomas OP 0:22.29
133. Maurer, Rex LOY 0:22.31
134. Heller, Ryan GDSW 0:22.32
135. Cass, Davis RH 0:22.32
136. Braun, Timothy DKB 0:22.33
137. Yetter, Sean SCE 0:22.34
138. Piggot, John ST.R 0:22.34
139. Forrest, Brendan MS 0:22.35
140. Weng, Elmer WV 0:22.35
141. Brown, Dalton META 0:22.35
142. Carollo, Aj STEV 0:22.36
143. Folan, Jack MS 0:22.37
144. Graham, Austin DUN 0:22.38
145. Lang, Marek WN 0:22.38
146. Foster, Jack WRN 0:22.39
* IHSA Ryan Held Sacred Heart Griffin 0:43.73
# Nat David Nolan Hershey, Pa 0:42.34
Auto All American Auto 0:44.95
Cons All American Cons 0:45.73
IHSA IHSA 0:47.71
ISI ISI 0:48.39
1. Boyle, Connor NV 0:43.82
2. Maurer, Luke LOY 0:43.91
3. Bochenski, Grant NN 0:44.51
4. Obochi, Tobe HP 0:44.98
5. Nelson, Carter COL 0:45.40
6. Thorell, Jack LYN 0:45.42
7. Schlueter, Alex SELG 0:45.72
8. Hadjiivanov, Mike GS 0:45.80
9. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:45.86
10. Fathallah, Omar MUND 0:45.91
11. Flynn, Mike FEN 0:45.97
12. Tirone, Frank OP 0:45.98
13. Bailey, Pearce NT 0:46.00
14. Avery, Marc PLFD 0:46.01
15. Maurer, Rex LOY 0:46.29
16. Williams, Ricky SCN 0:46.32
17. Young, Daniel MS 0:46.37
18. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:46.41
19. Millard, Austin OSW 0:46.41
20. Pi, Vincent NIN 0:46.45
21. Cynor, Quinton WDSKN 0:46.62
22. Sandefer, Calvin STRL 0:46.63
23. Fernandez, Matthew J-P 0:46.65
24. Hill, Gavin HER 0:46.75
25. Chen, Elliot GS 0:46.80
26. Lowder, Ethan NML 0:46.93
27. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:46.94
28. Lanigan, Luke LF 0:47.01
29. Greko, Remi MOL 0:47.03
30. Breitenbucher, Bryson LYN 0:47.05
31. Shannon, Liam ST.I 0:47.07
32. Gewont, Christopher REAV 0:47.19
33. Williamson, Lucas BCC 0:47.20
34. Deshpande, Aayus WV 0:47.22
35. Groya, Connor YRK 0:47.23
36. Moussally, Sami GS 0:47.27
37. Shorney, James OP 0:47.28
38. Ahrens, Tyler NCW 0:47.31
39. Sayre, Bobby DGS 0:47.36
40. Senese, Jimmy NV 0:47.36
41. Olson, Jaden J-P 0:47.37
42. Kim, Jake STEV 0:47.41
43. Schumacher, Kiernan BR 0:47.44
44. Marunde, Ethan HER 0:47.45
45. Rocks, Ben HUNT 0:47.47
46. Flanagan, Step LOY 0:47.47
47. Dvorak, Alex PLFD 0:47.51
48. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 0:47.56
49. Ramsbottom, Dean OSW 0:47.57
50. Ujiiye, Shawn BARR 0:47.62
51. Clarke, Braden SCE 0:47.62
52. Tadic, Niko NW 0:47.63
53. Hogan, Mitchell WN 0:47.63
54. Ahrens, Jackson NCW 0:47.64
55. Bennington, Mike HC 0:47.71
56. Simic, Luka NW 0:47.72
57. Santiago, Alex BG 0:47.73
58. German, Jacob GN 0:47.75
59. Guerrero, Ben OP 0:47.76
60. Phillips, Nick WDSKN 0:47.80
61. Bergmann, Gavin IW 0:47.80
62. Wike, Jack STRL 0:47.83
63. Becker, Kevin GS 0:47.89
64. Hagberg, Max HUNT 0:47.89
65. Carollo, Aj STEV 0:47.96
66. Keely, Sam RM 0:48.01
67. Mcdorman, Ben BB 0:48.03
68. Herrera, Nate JCBS 0:48.04
69. Dienstag, Sam NT 0:48.08
70. Tucci, Tyson NML 0:48.09
71. Martin, John EVAN 0:48.09
72. Stroup, Jake RG 0:48.11
73. Martin, Aaron EVAN 0:48.13
74. Kowaleski, Daniel SCN 0:48.14
75. Johnson, Brandon LEM 0:48.14
76. Jacobson, Truman B-S 0:48.14
77. Andra, Gabe NW 0:48.16
78. O'bara, Ed NT 0:48.17
79. Buvary, Albert SCN 0:48.18
80. Long, Jack MUND 0:48.21
81. Mruk, Owen SCE 0:48.22
82. Raber, Dylan NC 0:48.24
83. Burke, Jack PLFD 0:48.25
84. Bajda, Dan FEN 0:48.25
85. Harrington, Ben YRK 0:48.26
86. Herrick, Charlie EVAN 0:48.27
87. Knothe, Brian WV 0:48.27
88. Bates, Ryan JOL 0:48.28
89. Mrozowski, Anthony GN 0:48.31
90. Louis, Benjamin OP 0:48.34
91. Roytman, Avi STEV 0:48.34
92. Nair, Rishi NT 0:48.36
93. Mccullough, Gavin WCHI 0:48.37
94. Rotatori, Thomas OP 0:48.39
* IHSA Reed Malone New Trier 1:35.60
# Nat Carson Foster Sycamore, Oh 1:32.99
Auto All American Auto 1:38.40
Cons All American Cons 1:40.13
IHSA IHSA 1:44.23
ISI ISI 1:47.09
1. Maurer, Luke LOY 1:34.49
2. Windle, Calvin SCE 1:36.95
3. Cynor, Quinton WDSKN 1:37.47
4. Millard, Austin OSW 1:39.29
5. Maurer, Rex LOY 1:39.33
6. Raidt, Will OP 1:39.37
7. Moussally, Sami GS 1:39.45
8. Williams, Ricky SCN 1:40.30
9. Forrest, Brendan MS 1:40.50
10. Flynn, Mike FEN 1:40.63
11. Conrads, Lucas WV 1:40.80
12. Shannon, Liam ST.I 1:41.27
13. Gallagher, Will HS 1:41.46
14. Fernandez, Matthew J-P 1:42.14
15. Boyle, Connor NV 1:42.37
16. Mruk, Owen SCE 1:42.49
17. Tucci, Tyson NML 1:42.57
18. O'bara, Ed NT 1:42.64
19. Groya, Connor YRK 1:42.78
20. Ahrens, Jackson NCW 1:42.84
21. Kingsley, Colin LF 1:42.97
22. Dienstag, Sam NT 1:43.05
23. Martin, Aaron EVAN 1:43.10
24. Andra, Gabe NW 1:43.48
25. Wanless, Jack LYN 1:43.57
26. Noha, Stephen NC 1:43.60
27. Anderson, Gavin DKB 1:43.64
28. Butters, Zach LT 1:43.68
29. Andrew, Everet LOY 1:43.75
30. Anastos, Aaron MUND 1:43.75
31. Carollo, Aj STEV 1:44.10
32. Bates, Ryan JOL 1:44.10
33. Louis, Benjamin OP 1:44.16
34. O'leary, Griffin BARR 1:44.18
35. Long, Brendan EVAN 1:44.18
36. Simic, Luka NW 1:44.24
37. Obochi, Tobe HP 1:44.29
38. Faley, Carson BYRN 1:44.42
39. Hoppe, Jack BARR 1:44.57
40. Rocks, Ben HUNT 1:44.58
41. Heller, Ryan PW 1:44.65
42. Bozzi, Joe LWC 1:44.82
43. Kibbon, Joey LEM 1:44.92
44. Hadjiivanov, Mike GS 1:45.14
45. Tonkovic, Andrew PRSP 1:45.15
46. Pfeiferling, Dane HAM 1:45.17
47. Kalenowski, Jacob SCN 1:45.30
48. Schlueter, Alex SELG 1:45.34
49. Hopali, Bora HP 1:45.37
50. Dela Cruz, Aidan MMA 1:45.38
51. Guerrero, Ben OP 1:45.44
52. Stooke, Michael FBA 1:45.52
53. Austin, Reiley STRL 1:45.55
54. Rutledge, Ben NCW 1:45.58
55. Dunn, Aiden NV 1:45.61
56. Swanson, Foster STEV 1:45.68
57. Sanahurskyi, Daniel CG 1:45.69
58. Chen, Elliot GS 1:45.75
59. Mccullough, Gavin WCHI 1:45.77
60. Wagner, Lane DAN 1:45.79
61. Miller, Nolan CHC 1:45.81
62. Harshbarger, Seth NML 1:45.94
63. Hogue, Jackson GS 1:45.95
64. Tsiftilis, Tommy BG 1:46.21
65. Rosenkranz, Sam BW 1:46.39
66. Alderson, Justin META 1:46.40
67. Stooke, Matthew FBA 1:46.40
68. Swigart, Camden U-N 1:46.41
69. Pierce, Alex OSW 1:46.46
70. Wilson, Ward NT 1:46.47
71. Chiappetta, Vince JCBS 1:46.58
72. Khmara, Daniel LZ 1:46.58
73. Wierschem, Ryan CHC 1:46.63
74. Bennington, Mike HC 1:46.67
75. Scherman, Isaac B-S 1:46.70
76. Ritsema, Andy U-N 1:46.75
77. Greko, Remi MOL 1:46.76
78. Troy, Padriag ST.I 1:46.77
79. Yao, Colin NC 1:46.93
80. Jensen, Jay YRK 1:46.98
81. Murphy, Ruari AND 1:46.98
* IHSA Danny Thomson Hinsdale Central 4:18.86
# Nat Grant Shoults Sasanta Margarita, Ca 4:12.87
Auto All American Auto 4:28.38
Cons All American Cons 4:33.10
IHSA IHSA 4:44.11
ISI ISI 4:51.49
1. Andrew, Everet LOY 4:24.50
2. Maurer, Rex LOY 4:26.35
3. Flynn, Mike FEN 4:29.07
4. Conrads, Lucas WV 4:31.24
5. Williams, Ricky SCN 4:31.42
6. Tucci, Tyson NML 4:32.74
7. Millard, Austin OSW 4:34.91
8. Moussally, Sami GS 4:35.90
9. Jensen, Jay YRK 4:37.11
10. Davis, Liam PLFD 4:38.47
11. Chiappetta, Vince JCBS 4:38.80
12. Anderson, Gavin DKB 4:38.95
13. Mruk, Owen SCE 4:39.12
14. Kingsley, Colin LF 4:39.15
15. Klein, Sebestian GN 4:39.43
16. Long, Brendan EVAN 4:39.63
17. Travis, Christian NML 4:39.72
18. Swigart, Camden U-N 4:40.02
19. Langlois, Dan BARR 4:40.77
20. Butters, Zach LT 4:41.06
21. Yetter, Sean SCE 4:41.12
22. Smolecki, Sebastian STG 4:41.27
23. Bozzi, Joe LWC 4:41.58
24. Dienstag, Sam NT 4:42.13
25. Bokos, Braxton HC 4:42.13
26. Martin, John EVAN 4:42.18
27. Raidt, Will OP 4:42.43
28. Doubleday, Tommy MS 4:42.56
29. Wilson, Ward NT 4:42.64
30. Windle, Calvin SCE 4:43.71
31. Dunn, Aiden NV 4:43.95
32. Wehner, Sean MMA 4:44.22
33. Villeneuve, Evan WV 4:44.43
34. Maurer, Luke LOY 4:44.96
35. Hogue, Jackson GS 4:44.97
36. Rutledge, Ben NCW 4:45.48
37. Demarco, Jack OSW 4:45.60
38. Noha, Stephen NC 4:45.79
39. Sanahurskyi, Daniel CG 4:46.24
40. Stooke, Matthew FBA 4:46.42
41. Guerrero, Ben OP 4:46.44
42. Faley, Carson BYRN 4:46.48
43. Miller, Nolan CHC 4:46.85
44. Stooke, Michael FBA 4:46.96
45. Anastos, Aaron MUND 4:47.02
46. Kalenowski, Jacob SCN 4:47.22
47. Landis, Peter LF 4:47.39
48. Laboe, Mark NC 4:47.45
49. Bates, Ryan JOL 4:47.55
50. Kibbon, Joey LEM 4:47.57
51. Turk, Graham CHGW 4:47.65
52. Swanson, Foster STEV 4:48.01
53. Schlueter, Domenico SELG 4:48.12
54. Eckstrom, Zach MMA 4:48.90
55. Pfeiferling, Dane HAM 4:49.12
56. Howaniec, Eddie CS 4:49.31
57. Wilson, Graham NT 4:49.67
58. Townsend, Logan WCHI 4:49.76
59. Lyubashenko, Andrew MS 4:50.05
60. Louis, Benjamin OP 4:50.10
61. Gurovich, Elik STEV 4:50.13
62. Ryan, Anders OP 4:50.32
63. Wagner, Lane DAN 4:50.43
64. Mccarty, John LYN 4:50.61
* IHSA Spencer Walker Lyons 0:47.22
# Nat Ryan Murphy Bolles, Fl 0:45.34
Auto All American Auto 0:49.38
Cons All American Cons 0:50.37
IHSA IHSA 0:53.02
ISI ISI 0:55.29
1. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:48.90
2. Olson, Jaden J-P 0:48.98
3. Bochenski, Grant NN 0:49.14
4. Clancy, Noah ALT 0:49.52
5. Cynor, Quinton WDSKN 0:49.53
6. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:49.95
7. Pareja, Diego OP 0:50.02
8. Kimmel, Ben LP 0:50.35
9. Ritsema, Andy U-N 0:50.43
10. Miller, Seth BR 0:50.59
11. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:50.64
12. Wolford, Kyle WCHI 0:50.64
13. Lahmann, Nolan HC 0:50.85
14. Bennington, Mike HC 0:50.97
15. Lin, Andrew U-U 0:51.04
16. Burau, Dylan WN 0:51.25
17. Connor, Ryan MMA 0:51.46
18. Wike, Jack STRL 0:51.47
19. Grimes, Cole CCTN 0:51.48
20. Shannon, Liam ST.I 0:51.56
21. Carollo, Aj STEV 0:51.74
22. Wiesner, Luke WCHI 0:51.77
23. Gibson, Matt NT 0:51.89
24. Kelly, Andrew LOY 0:52.00
25. Dale, Matt GS 0:52.00
26. Berdychowski, Ernest LP 0:52.02
27. Zuiker, Adam GS 0:52.15
28. Hwang, Connor BEN 0:52.22
29. Long, Jack MUND 0:52.26
30. Wanzeller, Goncalo NC 0:52.38
31. Yau, Caleb NC 0:52.40
32. Ovanic, Joe LAPE 0:52.49
33. Burnham, Evan OP 0:52.53
34. Farber, Jonny STEV 0:52.60
35. Filibovic, Srboljub SCN 0:52.66
36. Geary, Parker MUND 0:52.68
37. Affolter, Nate WY 0:52.70
38. Hays, Tim PRSP 0:52.76
39. Soltys, Kevin PRSP 0:52.92
40. Burke, Jack PLFD 0:52.92
41. Pish, Kyle NCW 0:53.01
42. Castro, Ben CG 0:53.06
43. Deshpande, Arnav WV 0:53.07
44. Iida, Max GS 0:53.09
45. Seigmeier, Noah CG 0:53.12
46. Cook, Teegan WCHI 0:53.13
47. Herrick, Charlie EVAN 0:53.16
48. Phillips, Nick WDSKN 0:53.18
49. Deshpande, Aayus WV 0:53.19
50. Zhang, Jack STEV 0:53.21
51. Redden, Jack SCE 0:53.24
52. Biundo, Anthony DKB 0:53.24
53. Blaske, Christian AND 0:53.37
54. Trotter, Gavin LT 0:53.41
55. Hadjiivanov, Mike GS 0:53.42
56. Johnson, Brandon LEM 0:53.45
57. Singer, Sam DEER 0:53.77
58. Urban, Spencer CONT 0:53.79
59. Vitek, A.j. LYN 0:53.86
60. Reid, Nathan NT 0:53.87
61. Mertes, Luke LAPE 0:53.89
62. Breit, Noah RB 0:53.89
63. Graham, Austin DUN 0:53.91
64. Schmohe, Ethan SULL 0:53.92
65. Maurer, Rex LOY 0:53.93
66. Lindholm, Kai MS 0:53.97
67. Olenec, Henry LYN 0:54.17
68. Doerrer, Ryan NV 0:54.17
69. Bade, Colin LYN 0:54.42
70. Dong, Jay IMSA 0:54.43
71. Andrew, Lachlan LOY 0:54.46
72. Wang, Lawrence LIB 0:54.46
73. Galaczynski, Jakul LT 0:54.47
74. Dollman, Zack PR 0:54.52
75. Dienstag, Joe NT 0:54.60
76. Borowski, Torsten LF 0:54.61
77. O'grady, Garrett OSW 0:54.62
78. Shen, Alex NV 0:54.63
79. Nickel, Ryan RI 0:54.73
80. Rinaldi, Dante WRN 0:54.78
81. Hansen, Michael WN 0:54.79
82. Buisnauskas, Pete FEN 0:54.80
83. Beutel, Gabriel GLN 0:54.93
84. Boelens, Michael HUNT 0:54.93
85. Popovic, Ljubomir MS 0:54.95
86. Kulaga, Jack DGS 0:54.96
87. Lockwood, Kamden KANK 0:55.00
88. Doyle, Matt EDVL 0:55.00
89. Gallagher, Will HS 0:55.04
90. Swigart, Camden U-N 0:55.09
91. Delbello, Stephen SCN 0:55.10
92. Broadway, Joe PLFD 0:55.13
93. Steinback, Charlie NT 0:55.14
94. Weizorick, Mikey OSW 0:55.14
95. Daw, Sam HC 0:55.22
96. Gantt, Graeme LYN 0:55.26
97. Cawley, Aiden WY 0:55.28
98. Bowering, Ryan NIN 0:55.28
* IHSA Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier 0:53.60
# Nat Reece Whitley Wm. Penn, Pa 0:51.16
Auto All American Auto 0:55.84
Cons All American Cons 0:56.98
IHSA IHSA 0:59.49
ISI ISI 1:01.99
1. Iida, Max GS 0:54.62
2. Alderson, Justin META 0:54.93
3. Spillane, Ty MMA 0:54.99
4. Pratt, Robby BLMT 0:56.33
5. Knothe, Brian WV 0:56.38
6. Baxter, Nathaniel SCN 0:57.07
7. Gamilla, Jeddrick MV 0:57.34
8. Cho, Alex HC 0:57.40
9. Matulis, Tommy HS 0:57.44
10. Dvorak, Alex PLFD 0:57.49
11. Johnson, Mitchell LYN 0:57.72
12. Weng, Elmer WV 0:57.79
13. Graves, Braydon OP 0:58.01
14. Groenewald, Calvin TC 0:58.02
15. Scarim, Philip STG 0:58.07
16. Kobus, Jack BEN 0:58.08
17. Hoppe, Jack BARR 0:58.13
18. Obochi, Tobe HP 0:58.22
19. Guerrero, Ben OP 0:58.22
20. Zaritsky, Art STEV 0:58.46
21. Brown, Sam NT 0:58.50
22. Yetter, Sean SCE 0:58.53
23. Nagori, Rohan NV 0:58.53
24. Jacobs, Owen NN 0:58.60
25. Romero, Michael MUND 0:58.61
26. Weisensel, Hunter GS 0:58.72
27. Lakin, Alex NC 0:58.86
28. Gabriel, Henry PAL 0:58.97
29. Mcintyre, Miles QND 0:58.98
30. Regenwetter, Jake U-U 0:59.10
31. Foley, Aidan LYN 0:59.11
32. Sanchez, Brae MRST 0:59.18
33. Nielson, Logan MS 0:59.21
34. Ricciardi, Red NT 0:59.26
35. Shin, Sam GN 0:59.29
36. Smith, Vince WA 0:59.33
37. Song, Derek HC 0:59.48
38. Hull, Travis LZ 0:59.50
39. Senese, Matt LWC 0:59.51
40. Cebula, Kacper HUNT 0:59.57
41. Leutz, Jon JACK 0:59.66
42. Gallagher, Will HS 0:59.73
43. Hogue, Jackson GS 0:59.75
44. Burkhalter, Spencer HER 0:59.75
45. Cunningham, Cooper LWE 0:59.79
46. Crum, Tom WCHI 0:59.80
47. Finley, Sean LWW 0:59.81
48. Kriz, Kane SCN 0:59.83
49. Langlois, Dan BARR 0:59.88
50. Fix, Charlie HC 0:59.94
51. Drolema, Skylar STRL 0:59.98
52. Young, Daniel MS 1:00.02
53. Steininger, James FMD 1:00.09
54. Dolan, Brady RBOY 1:00.09
55. Quinlan, Brady BEN 1:00.22
56. Tarantino, Jack NN 1:00.30
57. Osga, Owen OP 1:00.32
58. Mendes, Nathan LOY 1:00.37
59. Han, Kevin FMD 1:00.43
60. Akintade, Oliver LF 1:00.47
61. Puczko, Michael LT 1:00.51
62. Pham, Nicholas NIN 1:00.60
63. Rogers, Andrew WN 1:00.64
64. Glynn, Dalton MTCLLO 1:00.70
65. Filibovic, Srboljub SCN 1:00.72
66. Keely, Sam RM 1:00.73
67. Vuong, Nathan GS 1:00.76
68. Conner, Tyler MMA 1:00.76
69. Hardy, Caden EVAN 1:00.80
70. Jenkot, Jimmy CS 1:00.84
71. Turk, Will CHGW 1:00.84
72. Siegelman, Henry LYN 1:00.93
73. Reid, Nick MV 1:00.94
74. Sarvis, Cameron FEN 1:00.96
75. Jones, Tucker LS 1:00.97
76. Hergert, Mason WHG 1:00.99
77. Andrew, Everet LOY 1:01.00
78. Herrera, Nate JCBS 1:01.09
79. Smolecki, Alex STG 1:01.09
80. Golonka, Daniel BELN 1:01.11
81. Daw, Alex HC 1:01.15
82. Hamann, Charlie GRAN 1:01.17
83. Vizin-esquivel, Daniel OSW 1:01.20
84. Dukes, James LOY 1:01.32
85. Deng, Michael NC 1:01.36
86. Rosenkranz, Sam BW 1:01.36
87. Stempien, Philip LP 1:01.40
88. Bestor, Evan CONT 1:01.41
89. Freeland, Hunter SCN 1:01.43
90. Nelson, Zach LAPE 1:01.48
91. Abramite, Tommy LPT 1:01.49
92. Duffy, Charlie EVAN 1:01.50
93. Flynn, Mike FEN 1:01.51
94. India, Max DEER 1:01.57
95. Pokorny, Dylan CONT 1:01.67
96. Holt, Marshall JOL 1:01.69
97. Ruetten, David DKB 1:01.73
98. Lomaglio, Colby HF 1:01.90
99. Seeger, Cole CG 1:01.93
* IHSA Connor Black Mundelein 0:46.71
# Nat Joe Schooling Bolles, Fl 0:45.52
Auto All American Auto 0:48.92
Cons All American Cons 0:49.95
IHSA IHSA 0:52.07
ISI ISI 0:54.29
1. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:48.25
2. Deshpande, Aayus WV 0:48.82
3. Miller, Seth BR 0:48.87
4. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:48.99
5. Dai, Andrew NC 0:49.30
6. Olson, Jaden J-P 0:49.32
7. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:49.40
8. Song, Joshua STEV 0:49.50
9. Kimmel, Ben LP 0:49.62
10. Cook, Teegan WCHI 0:49.86
11. Baxter, Nathaniel SCN 0:49.99
12. Lin, Andrew U-U 0:50.30
13. Johnson, Zander GN 0:50.39
14. Castro, Ben CG 0:50.40
15. Rhode, Mason LWE 0:50.46
16. Maurer, Luke LOY 0:50.48
17. Codo, Owen NC 0:50.48
18. Smith, Vince WA 0:50.59
19. Cynor, Quinton WDSKN 0:50.59
20. Forrest, Brendan MS 0:50.60
21. Wierschem, Ryan CHC 0:50.77
22. Khatkovyy, Nick GS 0:50.93
23. Pratt, Robby BLMT 0:51.10
24. Lahmann, Nolan HC 0:51.10
25. Ovanic, Joe LAPE 0:51.16
26. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 0:51.25
27. Richardson, Peyton CG 0:51.31
28. Snyder, Chris PAL 0:51.36
29. Hays, Tim PRSP 0:51.43
30. Samuolis, Tomas LYN 0:51.45
31. Mcintyre, Miles QND 0:51.49
32. Gibson, Matt NT 0:51.50
33. Peterson, Bobby OSW 0:51.51
34. Davis, Liam PLFD 0:51.62
35. Zuiker, Adam GS 0:51.76
36. Alyiev, Amir NV 0:51.86
37. Ritsema, Andy U-N 0:51.94
38. Stevens, Tristan WY 0:51.95
39. Harmon, Emmett OP 0:52.02
40. Obochi, Tobe HP 0:52.03
41. Orndahl, Alec JCBS 0:52.03
42. Raidt, Will OP 0:52.08
43. Tischke, John HC 0:52.14
44. Pi, Vincent NIN 0:52.18
45. Wike, Jack STRL 0:52.18
46. Rodriguez, Aidan PRSP 0:52.23
47. Ostrowski, Alex MS 0:52.33
48. Gamilla, Jaeddan MV 0:52.42
49. Martinson, Austin MV 0:52.42
50. Herwig, Will WCHI 0:52.49
51. Wang, Lawrence LIB 0:52.52
52. Deats, Nolan PONT 0:52.56
53. Swanson, Foster STEV 0:52.58
54. Acosta, Adrian NW 0:52.69
55. Moussally, Sami GS 0:52.78
56. Breit, Noah RB 0:52.81
57. Pareja, Diego OP 0:52.82
58. Austin, Reiley STRL 0:52.94
59. Wywrocki, Michael STEV 0:53.00
60. Balzer, Milo EVAN 0:53.06
61. Hwang, Connor BEN 0:53.10
62. Cappelletti, Rocco NCP 0:53.11
63. Buozius, Aras DGS 0:53.11
64. Ahrens, Jackson NCW 0:53.13
65. Tirone, Frank OP 0:53.13
66. Iida, Max GS 0:53.14
67. Harris, Josh MMA 0:53.17
68. Mcandrew, Cade CCTN 0:53.17
69. Mills, Logan EDVL 0:53.20
70. Slifierz, Lukas RM 0:53.25
71. Andrew, Everet LOY 0:53.29
72. Johnson, Alex EVAN 0:53.36
73. Burcham, Apollos DEER 0:53.37
74. Hopali, Bora HP 0:53.42
75. Noffsinger, Ethan HP 0:53.42
76. Li, Andrew NN 0:53.44
77. Sell, Collin NV 0:53.44
78. Gallagher, Will HS 0:53.45
79. Kriz, Kane SCN 0:53.46
80. Hill, Gavin HER 0:53.46
81. Sorg, Connor OP 0:53.52
82. Benson, Greg PLFD 0:53.54
83. Bedoya, Nick TAFT 0:53.60
84. Oleinik, Daniel MUND 0:53.61
85. Schmohe, Ethan SULL 0:53.65
86. Zemenides, Demetrios LOY 0:53.75
87. Scherman, Isaac B-S 0:53.79
88. Stegall, Evan FMD 0:53.81
89. Olivares, Homer ST.R 0:53.81
90. Harlin, Sean CS 0:53.82
91. Boryk, Matthew SCE 0:53.85
92. Mcdonald, Ian LT 0:53.89
93. Young, Daniel MS 0:53.93
94. Ozog, Matthew SELG 0:54.02
95. Boyle, Connor NV 0:54.12
96. Spillane, Ty MMA 0:54.15
97. Nowak, Martin JCBS 0:54.17
98. Hadjiivanov, Mike GS 0:54.18
99. Rutledge, Ben NCW 0:54.20
100. Tucker, Oryi BELN 0:54.26
101. Slade, Anthony LP 0:54.29
* IHSA Sam Iida Glenbrook South 1:46.02
# Nat David Nolan Hershey, Pa 1:41.39
Auto All American Auto 1:49.57
Cons All American Cons 1:51.57
IHSA IHSA 1:57.69
ISI ISI 2:00.59
1. Iida, Max GS 1:47.40
2. Deshpande, Aayus WV 1:48.12
3. Alderson, Justin META 1:49.39
4. Andrew, Everet LOY 1:50.69
5. Young, Daniel MS 1:50.71
6. Filibovic, Srboljub SCN 1:51.30
7. Smolecki, Sebastian STG 1:51.81
8. Cynor, Quinton WDSKN 1:51.95
9. Maurer, Luke LOY 1:52.23
10. Bennington, Mike HC 1:52.34
11. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 1:52.71
12. Dvorak, Alex PLFD 1:52.87
13. Daw, Alex HC 1:53.19
14. Wike, Jack STRL 1:53.24
15. Dai, Andrew NC 1:53.40
16. Guerrero, Ben OP 1:53.46
17. Swigart, Camden U-N 1:53.51
18. Rhode, Mason LWE 1:53.59
19. Clancy, Noah ALT 1:53.61
20. Matulis, Tommy HS 1:53.85
21. Jensen, Jay YRK 1:54.04
22. Kimmel, Ben LP 1:54.05
23. Spillane, Ty MMA 1:54.07
24. Doubleday, Tommy MS 1:54.57
25. Zhang, Jack STEV 1:54.72
26. Martin, John EVAN 1:54.73
27. Harlin, Sean CS 1:54.85
28. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 1:54.94
29. Burau, Dylan WN 1:55.06
30. Regenwetter, Jake U-U 1:55.09
31. Herwig, Will WCHI 1:55.12
32. Hwang, Connor BEN 1:55.29
33. Hays, Tim PRSP 1:55.30
34. Richardson, Peyton CG 1:55.59
35. Langlois, Dan BARR 1:55.74
36. Becker, Kevin GS 1:55.74
37. Gamilla, Jaeddan MV 1:55.94
38. Weng, Elmer WV 1:55.98
39. Doerrer, Ryan NV 1:56.12
40. Scarim, Philip STG 1:56.21
41. Romero, Michael MUND 1:56.27
42. Orndahl, Alec JCBS 1:56.49
43. Kelly, Andrew LOY 1:56.50
44. Gamilla, Jeddrick MV 1:57.33
45. Travis, Christian NML 1:57.34
46. Maurer, Rex LOY 1:57.54
47. Finley, Sean LWW 1:57.56
48. Wanzeller, Goncalo NC 1:57.60
49. Groenewald, Calvin TC 1:57.64
50. Seigmeier, Noah CG 1:57.68
51. Graves, Braydon OP 1:57.87
52. Wywrocki, Michael STEV 1:57.91
53. Hardt, Jacob RM 1:58.07
54. Dukes, James LOY 1:58.30
55. Lomaglio, Colby HF 1:58.38
56. Baxter, Nathaniel SCN 1:58.50
57. Song, Joshua STEV 1:58.56
58. Newlands, Will NT 1:58.61
59. Sell, Collin NV 1:58.64
60. Yau, Caleb NC 1:58.65
61. Cebula, Kacper HUNT 1:58.83
62. Obochi, Tobe HP 1:58.99
63. Moussally, Sami GS 1:59.12
64. Windle, Calvin SCE 1:59.26
65. Oostman, Jackson MMA 1:59.29
66. Drolema, Skylar STRL 1:59.41
67. Gabriel, Henry PAL 1:59.61
68. Burkhalter, Spencer HER 1:59.62
69. Greko, Remi MOL 1:59.67
70. Pi, Vincent NIN 1:59.84
71. Michael, Alex NT 1:59.88
72. Kapusta, Jakub LT 1:59.88
73. Obochi, Kevin HP 1:59.90
74. Turk, Graham CHGW 1:59.98
75. Mertes, Luke LAPE 1:59.99
76. Hardy, Caden EVAN 2:00.26
77. Dienstag, Joe NT 2:00.38
78. Ruetten, David DKB 2:00.42
79. Neff, Henry MOL 2:00.48
80. Beutel, Gabriel GLN 2:00.52
* IHSA Gridley,scheinfeld,gridley,bailey New Trier 1:29.53
# Nat Kaliszak, Tynes, Mchugh, Selby Baylor, Tn 1:27.74
Auto All American Auto 1:33.21
Cons All American Cons 1:34.74
IHSA IHSA 1:37.04
1. Hinsdale Central HC 1:31.31
2. Glenbrook South GS 1:31.31
3. Oak Park OP 1:31.55
4. Stevenson STEV 1:31.78
5. St. Charles North SCN 1:31.81
6. Barrington BARR 1:33.26
7. Waubonsie Valley WV 1:33.28
8. Naperville North NN 1:33.77
9. West Chicago WCHI 1:33.85
10. Neuqua Valley NV 1:34.27
11. Fenwick FEN 1:34.30
12. Marmion MMA 1:34.31
13. St. Charles East SCE 1:34.68
14. Sterling STRL 1:35.34
15. Loyola LOY 1:35.43
16. Lyons LYN 1:35.49
17. New Trier NT 1:35.54
18. Glenbrook North GN 1:35.54
19. Maine South MS 1:35.54
20. Lake Park LP 1:35.55
21. Evanston EVAN 1:35.56
22. Wheaton North WN 1:35.73
23. Rolling Meadows RM 1:35.99
24. Prospect PRSP 1:36.40
25. Jones-payton J-P 1:36.55
26. Palatine PAL 1:36.71
27. Mundelein MUND 1:36.84
28. Highland Park HP 1:36.89
29. Cary - Grove CG 1:36.90
30. Metea Valley MV 1:36.97
31. Woodstock North WDSKN 1:37.01
32. Carl Sandburg CS 1:37.06
33. Naperville Central NC 1:37.12
34. Edwardsville EDVL 1:37.22
35. Lincoln - Way East LWE 1:37.28
36. Metamora / Eureka META 1:37.59
37. Niles North NIN 1:37.63
38. Deerfield DEER 1:37.65
39. Benet BEN 1:37.71
40. Lincoln - Way Central LWC 1:37.71
41. Lake Forest LF 1:37.82
42. Stagg STG 1:37.84
43. Fremd FMD 1:37.95
44. Whitney Young WY 1:38.02
45. Bloomington BLMT 1:38.19
46. Lasalle-peru LAPE 1:38.29
47. Plainfield PLFD 1:38.51
48. Hinsdale South HS 1:38.51
49. Huntley HUNT 1:38.52
50. Peoria Richwoods PR 1:38.65
51. Warren WRN 1:38.81
52. Lane Tech LT 1:39.79
53. Champaign Centennial CCTN 1:39.85
54. Dekalb DKB 1:39.90
55. Oswego OSW 1:40.05
56. Jacobs JCBS 1:40.55
57. University - Normal U-N 1:40.73
58. Hersey HER 1:40.98
59. Brother Rice BR 1:41.02
60. Conant CONT 1:41.05
61. Pontiac PONT 1:41.13
62. Lincoln - Way West LWW 1:41.25
63. York YRK 1:41.30
64. Vernon Hills VH 1:41.50
65. Bradley - Bourbonnais BB 1:41.54
66. Rockton - Hononegah RH 1:41.57
67. Washington WASH 1:41.57
68. Lockport LPT 1:41.99
69. Andrew AND 1:42.03
70. Downers Grove North DGN 1:42.42
71. St. Rita ST.R 1:42.59
72. Il Math And Science IMSA 1:42.61
73. Libertyville LIB 1:42.63
74. Northside College Prep NCP 1:42.80
75. Harlem HRLM 1:42.83
76. Hoffman Estates HE 1:42.91
77. Niles West NW 1:42.95
78. Belvidere North BELN 1:43.05
79. Dunlap DUN 1:43.13
80. Chatham / Glenwood CHGW 1:43.28
81. Moline MOL 1:43.30
82. West Aurora WA 1:43.52
83. Rock Island RI 1:43.59
84. Maine West MW 1:43.75
85. St. Patrick ST.P 1:43.80
86. South Elgin SELG 1:44.01
87. Buffalo Grove BG 1:44.06
88. Normal Community West NCW 1:44.11
89. Champaign Central CHC 1:44.27
90. Rockford Auburn RA 1:44.49
91. Addison Trail / Willowbrook ATWB 1:44.55
92. Byron BYRN 1:44.58
93. St. Ignatius ST.I 1:44.85
94. Downers Grove South DGS 1:44.94
95. University - Chicago U-C 1:45.76
96. Peoria Notre Dame PND 1:45.81
97. Elk Grove EG 1:45.83
98. Reavis REAV 1:45.89
99. Tinley Park TP 1:46.16
100. Normal NML 1:46.33
101. Belleville West BW 1:47.18
102. Schaumburg SCHB 1:47.24
103. Freeport FPT 1:47.39
104. Wheeling WHG 1:47.48
105. O'fallon O'F 1:47.51
106. Lemont LEM 1:47.52
107. Latin School LS 1:47.68
108. Galesburg GLBG 1:47.85
109. Notre Dame ND 1:47.88
110. Proviso West PW 1:48.03
111. Rockford Boylan RBOY 1:48.58
112. Rockford Guilford RG 1:48.89
113. Glenbard South/west GDSW 1:49.10
114. Fenton FENT 1:49.54
115. Charleston CHAR 1:49.83
* IHSA Cubelic, Bach, Hengels, Deletto Glenbrook South 1:22.15
# Nat Murphy, Schooling, Goossen, Condorelli Bolles, Fl 1:19.27
Auto All American Auto 1:24.80
Cons All American Cons 1:25.86
IHSA IHSA 1:27.54
1. Lyons LYN 1:22.40
2. St. Charles North SCN 1:23.12
3. Loyola LOY 1:23.42
4. Glenbrook South GS 1:23.78
5. Oak Park OP 1:24.19
6. New Trier NT 1:24.55
7. Naperville North NN 1:25.05
8. West Chicago WCHI 1:25.15
9. Neuqua Valley NV 1:25.19
10. Highland Park HP 1:25.49
11. Plainfield PLFD 1:25.62
12. Hinsdale Central HC 1:25.78
13. Mundelein MUND 1:25.88
14. Maine South MS 1:25.99
15. Evanston EVAN 1:26.00
16. Stevenson STEV 1:26.15
17. Hersey HER 1:26.27
18. Wheaton North WN 1:26.39
19. Andrew AND 1:26.40
20. Rolling Meadows RM 1:26.77
21. Jones-payton J-P 1:26.80
22. Lake Park LP 1:26.83
23. Metamora / Eureka META 1:26.83
24. Naperville Central NC 1:26.92
25. York YRK 1:26.99
26. St. Charles East SCE 1:27.08
27. Deerfield DEER 1:27.11
28. Lake Forest LF 1:27.11
29. Normal Community West NCW 1:27.12
30. Oswego OSW 1:27.20
31. Glenbrook North GN 1:27.51
32. Marmion MMA 1:27.67
33. Niles West NW 1:27.89
34. Metea Valley MV 1:28.01
35. Waubonsie Valley WV 1:28.38
36. Reavis REAV 1:28.50
37. Barrington BARR 1:28.56
38. Bradley - Bourbonnais BB 1:28.77
39. Taft TAFT 1:28.89
40. Hinsdale South HS 1:28.97
41. Lemont LEM 1:29.13
42. Dekalb DKB 1:29.19
43. Benet BEN 1:29.24
44. Lasalle-peru LAPE 1:29.37
45. Downers Grove South DGS 1:29.42
46. St. Rita ST.R 1:29.44
47. Sterling STRL 1:29.45
48. Rockton - Hononegah RH 1:29.52
49. Whitney Young WY 1:29.54
50. St. Ignatius ST.I 1:29.60
51. Moline MOL 1:29.71
52. Joliet JOL 1:29.78
53. Fenwick FEN 1:29.83
54. Edwardsville EDVL 1:29.84
55. Champaign Central CHC 1:29.86
56. Peoria Richwoods PR 1:29.89
57. South Elgin SELG 1:29.90
58. Galesburg GLBG 1:29.96
59. Lane Tech LT 1:30.43
60. Buffalo Grove BG 1:30.49
61. Normal NML 1:30.50
62. Conant CONT 1:30.53
63. Lockport LPT 1:30.57
64. Lincoln - Way East LWE 1:30.62
65. First Baptist Academy FBA 1:30.76
66. Huntley HUNT 1:30.77
67. Palatine PAL 1:30.92
68. University - Normal U-N 1:30.97
69. Downers Grove North DGN 1:30.97
70. Rockford Guilford RG 1:31.23
71. Bartlett / Streamwood B-S 1:31.44
72. Rock Island RI 1:31.61
73. Cary - Grove CG 1:31.62
74. West Aurora WA 1:31.68
75. Warren WRN 1:31.85
76. Northside College Prep NCP 1:31.87
77. Harlem HRLM 1:31.89
78. Pontiac PONT 1:31.93
79. Dunlap DUN 1:32.01
80. Proviso West PW 1:32.06
81. Hoffman Estates HE 1:32.08
82. Champaign Centennial CCTN 1:32.53
83. Maine West MW 1:32.84
84. Libertyville LIB 1:32.86
85. Vernon Hills VH 1:32.97
86. Fremd FMD 1:33.02
87. Rockford Boylan RBOY 1:33.60
88. Freeport FPT 1:33.61
89. Lincoln - Way West LWW 1:33.61
90. St. Patrick ST.P 1:33.63
91. Washington WASH 1:33.64
92. Lincoln - Way Central LWC 1:33.88
93. Niles North NIN 1:34.02
94. Riverside - Brookfield RB 1:34.34
95. Woodstock North WDSKN 1:34.36
96. Schaumburg SCHB 1:34.45
97. Chatham / Glenwood CHGW 1:34.54
98. Glenbard South/west GDSW 1:34.57
99. Homewood - Flossmoor HF 1:34.60
100. Elk Grove EG 1:34.64
101. O'fallon O'F 1:34.80
102. Stagg STG 1:34.87
* IHSA Skinner, Malone, Mangan, Grodecki New Trier 2:59.76
# Nat Gonzalae,zhang,wright,mihm No. Allegheny, Pa 2:53.81
Auto All American Auto 3:06.28
Cons All American Cons 3:09.26
IHSA IHSA 3:12.86
1. Loyola LOY 3:02.78
2. Glenbrook South GS 3:04.40
3. Lyons LYN 3:05.48
4. St. Charles North SCN 3:06.12
5. Oak Park OP 3:06.64
6. Fenwick FEN 3:07.46
7. Maine South MS 3:07.96
8. Evanston EVAN 3:08.24
9. Waubonsie Valley WV 3:08.26
10. St. Charles East SCE 3:08.27
11. Highland Park HP 3:08.65
12. New Trier NT 3:08.72
13. Hinsdale Central HC 3:08.99
14. Plainfield PLFD 3:09.18
15. Barrington BARR 3:09.20
16. Stevenson STEV 3:09.86
17. Hersey HER 3:10.53
18. Rolling Meadows RM 3:10.72
19. Niles West NW 3:10.81
20. Neuqua Valley NV 3:10.85
21. Naperville Central NC 3:10.86
22. Normal Community West NCW 3:11.19
23. Glenbrook North GN 3:11.42
24. Mundelein MUND 3:11.92
25. Oswego OSW 3:12.30
26. York YRK 3:12.41
27. Lake Forest LF 3:12.52
28. Cary - Grove CG 3:12.99
29. South Elgin SELG 3:13.13
30. Huntley HUNT 3:13.52
31. Lane Tech LT 3:14.07
32. Andrew AND 3:14.07
33. Deerfield DEER 3:14.32
34. Marmion MMA 3:14.63
35. Woodstock North WDSKN 3:14.67
36. Chatham / Glenwood CHGW 3:14.98
37. Carl Sandburg CS 3:15.14
38. Sterling STRL 3:15.16
39. Moline MOL 3:15.42
40. Whitney Young WY 3:15.73
41. Jacobs JCBS 3:16.17
42. Reavis REAV 3:16.27
43. First Baptist Academy FBA 3:16.30
44. Prospect PRSP 3:16.61
45. Stagg STG 3:16.68
46. Lemont LEM 3:17.24
47. Palatine PAL 3:17.35
48. Niles North NIN 3:17.37
49. West Chicago WCHI 3:17.60
50. Lincoln - Way East LWE 3:17.69
51. St. Rita ST.R 3:17.92
52. Champaign Central CHC 3:18.21
53. Downers Grove South DGS 3:18.22
54. Normal NML 3:18.34
55. Naperville North NN 3:18.67
56. Jones-payton J-P 3:18.95
57. Metamora / Eureka META 3:18.95
58. Buffalo Grove BG 3:19.06
59. Joliet JOL 3:19.51
60. Metea Valley MV 3:19.58
61. Champaign Centennial CCTN 3:19.60
62. St. Ignatius ST.I 3:20.53
63. Taft TAFT 3:20.98
64. Dekalb DKB 3:21.08
65. Lincoln - Way Central LWC 3:21.27
66. Hinsdale South HS 3:21.80
67. Bartlett / Streamwood B-S 3:21.87
68. Bloomington BLMT 3:22.01
69. Rockton - Hononegah RH 3:22.38
70. University - Normal U-N 3:22.79
71. Brother Rice BR 3:22.89
72. Lake Park LP 3:23.90
73. Harlem HRLM 3:24.33
74. Libertyville LIB 3:24.33
75. Pontiac PONT 3:24.94
76. Vernon Hills VH 3:25.23
77. Macomb MACB 3:25.29
78. Benet BEN 3:25.31
79. Homewood - Flossmoor HF 3:25.33
80. Rockford Boylan RBOY 3:25.53
81. Fremd FMD 3:25.60
82. Conant CONT 3:25.91
83. Lockport LPT 3:27.01
84. Elk Grove EG 3:28.02
85. Wheaton North WN 3:28.06
86. Byron BYRN 3:28.30
87. Edwardsville EDVL 3:28.51
88. O'fallon O'F 3:28.58
89. Rock Island RI 3:29.23
90. Il Math And Science IMSA 3:29.36
91. Tinley Park TP 3:29.68
92. West Aurora WA 3:29.76
93. Proviso West PW 3:29.84
94. Rockford Guilford RG 3:29.92