<< Boys' Top Times 2020 - 2021 >>

We will accept add up times for relays

We won't add the times for you but please send splits

* IHSA Ryan Held Sacred Heart Griffin 0:19.76
# Nat Matt Brownstead State College, Pa 0:19.24
Auto All American Auto 0:20.54
Cons All American Cons 0:20.91
IHSA IHSA 0:21.76
ISI ISI 0:22.39
1. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:20.36
2. Bochenski, Grant NN 0:20.80
3. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 0:20.87
4. Shorney, James OP 0:21.05
5. Boyle, Connor NV 0:21.07
6. Nolan, Parker ST.I 0:21.13
7. Andrew, Lachlan LOY 0:21.14
8. Keely, Sam RM 0:21.31
9. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:21.32
10. Fathallah, Omar MUND 0:21.49
11. Senese, Jimmy NV 0:21.54
12. Pi, Vincent NIN 0:21.57
13. Obochi, Kevin HP 0:21.61
14. Iida, Max GS 0:21.63
15. Tadic, Niko NW 0:21.71
16. Xiong, Brandon STEV 0:21.76
17. Santiago, Alex BG 0:21.84
18. Ahrens, Jackson NCW 0:21.85
19. Tirone, Frank OP 0:21.87
20. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:21.88
21. Rotatori, Thomas OP 0:21.90
22. Schumacher, Kiernan BR 0:21.92
23. Pish, Kyle NCW 0:21.98
24. Flanagan, Step LOY 0:21.98
25. Moussally, Sami GS 0:22.02
26. Burau, Dylan WN 0:22.09
27. Song, Joshua STEV 0:22.18
28. Martin, Aaron EVAN 0:22.18
29. Sandefer, Calvin STRL 0:22.19
30. Hansen, Nick DEER 0:22.24
31. Johnson, Brady WCHI 0:22.26
32. Millard, Austin OSW 0:22.30
33. Ramsbottom, Dean OSW 0:22.32
34. Buvary, Albert SCN 0:22.35
35. Travis, Christian NML 0:22.36
36. Clarke, Braden SCE 0:22.38
* IHSA Ryan Held Sacred Heart Griffin 0:43.73
# Nat David Nolan Hershey, Pa 0:42.34
Auto All American Auto 0:44.95
Cons All American Cons 0:45.73
IHSA IHSA 0:47.71
ISI ISI 0:48.39
1. Boyle, Connor NV 0:45.11
2. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:45.36
3. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 0:45.41
4. Flynn, Mike FEN 0:46.17
5. Nolan, Parker ST.I 0:46.69
6. Shorney, James OP 0:46.84
7. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:47.15
8. Bochenski, Grant NN 0:47.19
9. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:47.30
10. Fathallah, Omar MUND 0:47.50
11. Keely, Sam RM 0:47.62
12. Clarke, Braden SCE 0:47.74
13. Kelly, Andrew LOY 0:47.87
14. Obochi, Kevin HP 0:47.91
15. Ojha, Sidd LF 0:47.92
16. Groya, Connor YRK 0:47.98
17. Tadic, Niko NW 0:48.07
18. Ahrens, Jackson NCW 0:48.07
19. Rotatori, Thomas OP 0:48.21
20. Pi, Vincent NIN 0:48.24
21. Flanagan, Step LOY 0:48.24
22. Moussally, Sami GS 0:48.29
23. Millard, Austin OSW 0:48.30
24. Tirone, Frank OP 0:48.33
25. Martin, Aaron EVAN 0:48.33
* IHSA Luke Maurer Loyola 1:34.49
# Nat Carson Foster Sycamore, Oh 1:32.99
Auto All American Auto 1:38.40
Cons All American Cons 1:40.13
IHSA IHSA 1:44.17
ISI ISI 1:47.09
1. Bochenski, Grant NN 1:39.28
2. Flynn, Mike FEN 1:39.89
3. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 1:41.82
4. Louis, Benjamin OP 1:41.90
5. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 1:43.01
6. Millard, Austin OSW 1:43.51
7. Tirone, Frank OP 1:44.09
8. Windle, Calvin SCE 1:44.39
9. Tucci, Tyson NML 1:44.73
10. Moussally, Sami GS 1:44.76
11. Groya, Connor YRK 1:44.76
12. Kingsley, Colin LF 1:45.50
13. Conrads, Lucas WV 1:45.50
14. Martin, Aaron EVAN 1:45.90
15. Shannon, Liam ST.I 1:46.48
16. Farber, Jonny STEV 1:46.60
17. Ojha, Sidd LF 1:46.62
18. Flanagan, Step LOY 1:46.80
19. Fujimoto, Josh NML 1:46.85
* IHSA Danny Thomson Hinsdale Central 4:18.86
# Nat Grant Shoults Sasanta Margarita, Ca 4:12.87
Auto All American Auto 4:28.38
Cons All American Cons 4:33.10
IHSA IHSA 4:44.11
ISI ISI 4:51.49
1. Flynn, Mike FEN 4:33.62
2. Louis, Benjamin OP 4:38.95
3. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 4:44.39
4. Windle, Calvin SCE 4:44.59
5. Conrads, Lucas WV 4:44.70
6. Tucci, Tyson NML 4:46.60
7. Moussally, Sami GS 4:47.15
8. Iida, Max GS 4:47.60
9. Dunn, Aiden NV 4:48.62
10. Fujimoto, Josh NML 4:48.73
11. Wilson, Ward NT 4:49.44
12. Romero, Michael MUND 4:49.61
13. Faley, Carson BYRN 4:49.98
14. Townsend, Logan WCHI 4:50.16
15. Swigart, Camden U-N 4:50.21
16. Kingsley, Colin LF 4:50.61
17. Cynor, Quinton WDSKN 4:51.27
18. Anastos, Aaron MUND 4:51.30
* IHSA Spencer Walker Lyons 0:47.22
# Nat Ryan Murphy Bolles, Fl 0:45.34
Auto All American Auto 0:49.38
Cons All American Cons 0:50.37
IHSA IHSA 0:52.90
ISI ISI 0:55.29
1. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:49.38
2. Johnson, Brady WCHI 0:50.94
3. Bochenski, Grant NN 0:51.09
4. Kelly, Andrew LOY 0:51.28
5. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 0:51.62
6. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:52.05
7. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:52.14
8. Andrew, Lachlan LOY 0:52.23
9. Pareja, Diego OP 0:52.43
10. Burau, Dylan WN 0:52.53
11. Boyle, Connor NV 0:52.75
12. Deshpande, Arnav WV 0:53.09
13. Song, Joshua STEV 0:53.30
14. Conrads, Lucas WV 0:53.36
15. Heinlein, Juden FMD 0:53.39
16. Long, Jack MUND 0:53.59
17. Connor, Ryan MMA 0:53.62
18. Gibson, Matt NT 0:53.75
19. Hwang, Connor BEN 0:53.97
20. Herrick, Charlie EVAN 0:54.17
21. Wiesner, Luke WCHI 0:54.22
22. Redden, Jack SCE 0:54.25
23. Pish, Kyle NCW 0:54.40
24. Shannon, Liam ST.I 0:54.69
25. Wywrocki, Michael STEV 0:54.70
26. Cook, Teegan WCHI 0:54.82
27. Senese, Jimmy NV 0:54.86
28. Harmon, Emmett OP 0:54.89
29. Taylor, Camden RE 0:54.93
30. Zhao, Ed VH 0:54.98
31. Affolter, Nate WY 0:55.26
* IHSA Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier 0:53.60
# Nat Reece Whitley Wm. Penn, Pa 0:51.16
Auto All American Auto 0:55.84
Cons All American Cons 0:56.98
IHSA IHSA 0:59.35
ISI ISI 1:01.99
1. Iida, Max GS 0:56.52
2. Flynn, Mike FEN 0:57.14
3. Guerrero, Ben OP 0:58.04
4. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:58.05
5. Zhang, Colin STEV 0:58.45
6. Moussally, Sami GS 0:58.73
7. Spillane, Ty MMA 0:59.04
8. Kriz, Kane SCN 0:59.24
9. Langlois, Dan BARR 0:59.66
10. Vuong, Nathan GS 0:59.86
11. Weng, Elmer WV 1:00.14
12. Brown, Sam NT 1:00.33
13. Phua, Ethan VH 1:00.61
14. Knothe, Brian WV 1:00.63
15. Smith, Brendan BEN 1:00.84
16. Sarvis, Cameron FEN 1:00.92
17. Gamilla, Jeddrick MV 1:01.12
18. Travis, Christian NML 1:01.20
19. Keely, Sam RM 1:01.29
20. Hardy, Caden EVAN 1:01.32
21. Adomaitis, Tomas FEN 1:01.44
22. Fu, Dylan FEN 1:01.59
23. Quinlan, Brady BEN 1:01.64
24. Foley, Aidan LYN 1:01.77
25. Bestor, Evan CONT 1:01.86
26. Santiago, Alex BG 1:01.93
27. Ricciardi, Red NT 1:01.94
28. Chen, Henry GS 1:01.97
* IHSA Connor Black Mundelein 0:46.71
# Nat Joe Schooling Bolles, Fl 0:45.52
Auto All American Auto 0:48.92
Cons All American Cons 0:49.95
IHSA IHSA 0:51.90
ISI ISI 0:54.29
1. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:49.19
2. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 0:49.45
3. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:50.29
4. Iida, Max GS 0:50.35
5. Song, Joshua STEV 0:50.68
6. Nolan, Parker ST.I 0:51.22
7. Cook, Teegan WCHI 0:51.34
8. Andrew, Lachlan LOY 0:51.38
9. Tadic, Niko NW 0:51.89
10. Gamilla, Jaeddan MV 0:52.16
11. Pareja, Diego OP 0:52.27
12. Tirone, Frank OP 0:52.28
13. Gibson, Matt NT 0:52.33
14. Harmon, Emmett OP 0:52.39
15. Khatkovyy, Nick GS 0:52.48
16. Romero, Michael MUND 0:52.65
17. Zhang, Colin STEV 0:52.74
18. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:52.83
19. Pi, Vincent NIN 0:53.22
20. Hou, Jeff HC 0:53.25
21. Senese, Jimmy NV 0:53.29
22. Wang, Lawrence LIB 0:53.37
23. Alyiev, Amir NV 0:53.43
24. Shorney, James OP 0:53.47
25. Boyle, Connor NV 0:53.47
26. Ojha, Sidd LF 0:53.56
27. Herwig, Will WCHI 0:53.58
28. Ahrens, Jackson NCW 0:53.63
29. Hwang, Connor BEN 0:53.66
30. Kriz, Kane SCN 0:53.75
31. Redden, Jack SCE 0:53.82
32. Obochi, Kevin HP 0:53.85
33. Wagner, Todd GS 0:53.92
34. Wywrocki, Michael STEV 0:54.08
35. Cho, Tim GS 0:54.16
36. Balzer, Milo EVAN 0:54.18
37. Johnson, Alex EVAN 0:54.23
38. Deshpande, Arnav WV 0:54.23
39. Ramsbottom, Dean OSW 0:54.26
40. Fujimoto, Josh NML 0:54.29
* IHSA Sam Iida Glenbrook South 1:46.02
# Nat David Nolan Hershey, Pa 1:41.39
Auto All American Auto 1:49.57
Cons All American Cons 1:51.57
IHSA IHSA 1:56.89
ISI ISI 2:00.59
1. Iida, Max GS 1:51.07
2. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 1:53.43
3. Flynn, Mike FEN 1:53.62
4. Guerrero, Ben OP 1:54.06
5. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 1:55.00
6. Langlois, Dan BARR 1:56.43
7. Hwang, Connor BEN 1:56.61
8. Kelly, Andrew LOY 1:57.18
9. Johnson, Brady WCHI 1:57.27
10. Zhang, Colin STEV 1:57.94
11. Boyle, Connor NV 1:58.45
12. Travis, Christian NML 1:58.60
13. Swigart, Camden U-N 1:58.66
14. Romero, Michael MUND 1:58.80
15. Phua, Ethan VH 1:59.10
16. Weng, Elmer WV 1:59.19
17. Kriz, Kane SCN 1:59.74
18. Taylor, Camden RE 1:59.91
19. Burau, Dylan WN 2:00.03
20. Conrads, Lucas WV 2:00.55
* IHSA Gridley,scheinfeld,gridley,bailey New Trier 1:29.53
# Nat Kaliszak, Tynes, Mchugh, Selby Baylor, Tn 1:27.74
Auto All American Auto 1:33.21
Cons All American Cons 1:34.74
IHSA IHSA 1:37.02
1. Oak Park OP 1:34.37
2. Glenbrook South GS 1:35.36
3. Stevenson STEV 1:35.46
4. Marmion MMA 1:36.90
5. Loyola LOY 1:37.43
6. Naperville North NN 1:37.45
7. Fenwick FEN 1:37.64
8. St. Charles North SCN 1:38.07
9. West Chicago WCHI 1:38.86
10. Evanston EVAN 1:38.95
11. Mundelein MUND 1:39.08
12. Barrington BARR 1:39.20
13. Conant CONT 1:39.41
14. New Trier NT 1:39.52
15. Hinsdale Central HC 1:39.59
16. St. Charles East SCE 1:39.80
17. Waubonsie Valley WV 1:40.06
18. Metea Valley MV 1:40.20
19. Neuqua Valley NV 1:40.31
20. St. Ignatius ST.I 1:40.33
21. Sterling STRL 1:40.40
22. Lyons LYN 1:40.46
23. Oswego OSW 1:41.43
24. Maine South MS 1:41.61
25. Buffalo Grove BG 1:41.65
26. Deerfield DEER 1:41.79
27. Highland Park HP 1:41.81
28. Glenbrook North GN 1:41.83
29. Niles North NIN 1:42.28
30. Palatine PAL 1:42.36
31. Vernon Hills VH 1:42.51
32. Fremd FMD 1:42.71
33. Normal NML 1:43.17
34. Cary - Grove CG 1:43.24
35. Naperville Central NC 1:43.42
36. York YRK 1:43.62
37. Warren WRN 1:43.63
38. Dekalb DKB 1:43.66
39. Normal Community West NCW 1:43.88
40. Woodstock North WDSKN 1:43.92
41. Prospect PRSP 1:43.96
42. Benet BEN 1:44.29
43. Lake Park LP 1:44.47
44. Lake Forest LF 1:44.62
45. Wheaton North WN 1:44.82
46. Harlem HRLM 1:45.03
47. Byron BYRN 1:45.71
48. Hersey HER 1:45.96
49. Rolling Meadows RM 1:46.20
50. Niles West NW 1:46.38
51. Bradley - Bourbonnais BB 1:46.89
52. Glenwood GLWD 1:47.07
53. Glenbard South/west GDSW 1:47.37
54. South Elgin SELG 1:47.40
55. University - Normal U-N 1:47.77
56. Rock Island RI 1:47.98
57. Lockport LPT 1:48.11
58. Libertyville LIB 1:48.18
59. Il Math And Science IMSA 1:48.25
60. Galesburg GLBG 1:48.45
61. Metamora / Eureka META 1:48.87
62. Macomb MACB 1:48.92
63. Peoria Richwoods PR 1:49.71
* IHSA Cubelic, Bach, Hengels, Deletto Glenbrook South 1:22.15
# Nat Murphy, Schooling, Goossen, Condorelli Bolles, Fl 1:19.27
Auto All American Auto 1:24.80
Cons All American Cons 1:25.86
IHSA IHSA 1:27.37
1. Oak Park OP 1:26.24
2. Neuqua Valley NV 1:27.78
3. Glenbrook South GS 1:27.87
4. Stevenson STEV 1:27.98
5. Fenwick FEN 1:28.17
6. Naperville North NN 1:28.23
7. St. Charles North SCN 1:29.07
8. St. Ignatius ST.I 1:29.22
9. Lyons LYN 1:29.53
10. Oswego OSW 1:29.92
11. Loyola LOY 1:30.09
12. Highland Park HP 1:30.10
13. Evanston EVAN 1:30.12
14. Marmion MMA 1:30.14
15. Mundelein MUND 1:30.27
16. Deerfield DEER 1:30.44
17. Metea Valley MV 1:30.57
18. Glenbrook North GN 1:30.59
19. West Chicago WCHI 1:30.64
20. Buffalo Grove BG 1:30.79
21. Lake Forest LF 1:30.85
22. Normal Community West NCW 1:30.88
23. Benet BEN 1:30.95
24. St. Charles East SCE 1:31.15
25. Sterling STRL 1:31.28
26. Conant CONT 1:31.86
27. New Trier NT 1:31.97
28. Hinsdale Central HC 1:32.10
29. Barrington BARR 1:32.21
30. Rolling Meadows RM 1:32.29
31. Wheaton North WN 1:32.43
32. Waubonsie Valley WV 1:32.52
33. Niles North NIN 1:32.79
34. Palatine PAL 1:33.01
35. Vernon Hills VH 1:33.08
36. Normal NML 1:33.09
37. Maine South MS 1:33.22
38. Fremd FMD 1:33.57
39. Niles West NW 1:33.77
40. York YRK 1:34.39
41. Lockport LPT 1:34.61
42. Jones-payton J-P 1:34.69
* IHSA Skinner, Malone, Mangan, Grodecki New Trier 2:59.76
# Nat Gonzalae,zhang,wright,mihm No. Allegheny, Pa 2:53.81
Auto All American Auto 3:06.28
Cons All American Cons 3:09.26
IHSA IHSA 3:12.86
1. Loyola LOY 3:10.04
2. Oak Park OP 3:12.27
3. Glenbrook South GS 3:13.19
4. Fenwick FEN 3:14.40
5. Oswego OSW 3:14.51
6. Stevenson STEV 3:14.77
7. St. Ignatius ST.I 3:15.14
8. Normal Community West NCW 3:15.62
9. Neuqua Valley NV 3:16.48
10. Mundelein MUND 3:16.80
11. West Chicago WCHI 3:16.89
12. Barrington BARR 3:17.01
13. Marmion MMA 3:17.19
14. St. Charles East SCE 3:17.81
15. Glenbrook North GN 3:17.94
16. Evanston EVAN 3:17.99
17. St. Charles North SCN 3:18.29
18. Lake Forest LF 3:19.81
19. Normal NML 3:19.88
20. New Trier NT 3:20.97
21. Lyons LYN 3:21.59
22. Waubonsie Valley WV 3:22.20
23. Niles North NIN 3:22.40
24. Maine South MS 3:23.69
25. Buffalo Grove BG 3:23.81
26. Vernon Hills VH 3:23.86
27. Dekalb DKB 3:24.10
28. York YRK 3:25.31
29. Hinsdale Central HC 3:25.62
30. Prospect PRSP 3:25.83
31. Naperville North NN 3:25.95
32. Rolling Meadows RM 3:26.45
33. Hersey HER 3:26.52
34. Fremd FMD 3:26.85
35. Niles West NW 3:27.37
36. Sterling STRL 3:27.49
37. Conant CONT 3:27.69
38. Deerfield DEER 3:28.21
39. Cary - Grove CG 3:28.40
40. Highland Park HP 3:28.88
41. Palatine PAL 3:29.02
42. Woodstock North WDSKN 3:29.67